Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Tedeón

Temporada 17/18: Tedeón

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Haro 4 - 1 Tedeón
2 27/08 Tedeón 0 - 0 River Ebro
3 02/09 Yagüe 3 - 0 Tedeón
4 10/09 Tedeón 4 - 0 Villegas
5 17/09 Náxara 4 - 0 Tedeón
6 24/09 Tedeón 1 - 1 CD Calahorra
7 01/10 Agoncillo 3 - 0 Tedeón
8 08/10 Tedeón 1 - 1 At. Vianés
9 15/10 Tedeón 1 - 1 Oyonesa
10 22/10 Casalarreina 3 - 2 Tedeón
11 29/10 Tedeón 2 - 1 Alfaro
12 01/11 Berceo 2 - 1 Tedeón
13 05/11 Tedeón 0 - 2 Pradejón
14 11/11 Calasancio 1 - 0 Tedeón
15 19/11 Tedeón 1 - 3 Anguiano
16 26/11 Arnedo 3 - 2 Tedeón
17 03/12 Tedeón 0 - 2 Logroñés B
18 10/12 Varea 5 - 0 Tedeón
19 17/12 Tedeón   -   SD Logroñés

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Tedeón   -   Haro
21 14/01 River Ebro   -   Tedeón
22 21/01 Tedeón   -   Yagüe
23 28/01 Villegas   -   Tedeón
24 04/02 Tedeón   -   Náxara
25 11/02 CD Calahorra   -   Tedeón
26 18/02 Tedeón   -   Agoncillo
27 25/02 At. Vianés   -   Tedeón
28 04/03 Oyonesa   -   Tedeón
29 11/03 Tedeón   -   Casalarreina
30 18/03 Alfaro   -   Tedeón
31 25/03 Tedeón   -   Berceo
32 01/04 Pradejón   -   Tedeón
33 08/04 Tedeón   -   Calasancio
34 15/04 Anguiano   -   Tedeón
35 22/04 Tedeón   -   Arnedo
36 29/04 Logroñés B   -   Tedeón
37 06/05 Tedeón   -   Varea
38 13/05 SD Logroñés   -   Tedeón

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 40 18 12 4 2 35 14
2 Orihuela 38 18 11 5 2 28 11
3 La Nucía 34 18 9 7 2 33 16
4 Castellón 34 18 9 7 2 27 14
5 Olimpic 32 19 8 8 3 18 11
6 Eldense 31 18 8 7 3 26 15
7 Torre Levante 27 18 7 6 5 19 14
8 Alzira 27 18 7 6 5 22 20
9 Crevillente 26 19 6 8 5 23 21
10 Villarreal C 24 18 6 6 6 21 24
11 CD Roda 23 18 6 5 7 19 21
12 Silla FC 21 18 5 6 7 20 19
13 Novelda 19 18 4 7 7 16 22
14 Rayo Ibense 19 18 5 4 9 18 25
15 Buñol 18 18 4 6 8 14 19
16 Paterna C.F 18 18 3 9 6 17 24
17 Elche Ilicitano 16 18 3 7 8 18 22
18 Paiporta CF 16 18 3 7 8 19 29
19 Recambios Colón 15 18 3 6 9 22 37
20 Almazora 14 18 3 5 10 12 34
21 Borriol 12 18 2 6 10 12 27