Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Pradejón

Temporada 15/16: Pradejón

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 Pradejón 0 - 1 Oyonesa
2 30/08 River Ebro 0 - 0 Pradejón
3 06/09 Pradejón 4 - 0 At. Vianés
4 13/09 Villegas 3 - 1 Pradejón
5 20/09 Pradejón 0 - 0 Alfaro
6 27/09 La Calzada 0 - 0 Pradejón
7 04/10 Pradejón 1 - 3 Peña Balsamaiso
8 11/10 Haro 3 - 1 Pradejón
9 18/10 Pradejón 0 - 2 Anguiano
10 25/10 Varea 3 - 0 Pradejón
11 31/10 Arnedo 4 - 2 Pradejón
12 08/11 Pradejón 0 - 1 Tedeón
13 14/11 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Pradejón
14 21/11 Pradejón 1 - 0 CP Calasancio
15 29/11 Náxara 1 - 0 Pradejón
16 06/12 Pradejón 0 - 4 CD Calahorra
17 13/12 Alberite 2 - 2 Pradejón
18 20/12 Pradejón 0 - 2 SD Logroñés
19 03/01 San Marcial 1 - 1 Pradejón
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Oyonesa 3 - 1 Pradejón
21 17/01 Pradejón 0 - 3 River Ebro
22 24/01 At. Vianés 1 - 2 Pradejón
23 31/01 Pradejón 0 - 0 Villegas
24 07/02 Alfaro 1 - 0 Pradejón
25 14/02 Pradejón 2 - 1 La Calzada
26 20/02 Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 2 Pradejón
27 28/02 Pradejón 0 - 3 Haro
28 06/03 Anguiano 0 - 1 Pradejón
29 13/03 Pradejón 0 - 4 Varea
30 20/03 Pradejón 2 - 1 Arnedo
31 24/03 Tedeón 2 - 0 Pradejón
32 03/04 Pradejón 0 - 3 Agoncillo
33 09/04 CP Calasancio 1 - 1 Pradejón
34 17/04 Pradejón 0 - 4 Náxara
35 24/04 CD Calahorra 3 - 0 Pradejón
36 01/05 Pradejón 1 - 1 Alberite
37 08/05 SD Logroñés 5 - 0 Pradejón
38 15/05 Pradejón 2 - 1 San Marcial

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94