Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Pradejón

Temporada 17/18: Pradejón

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Anguiano 3 - 0 Pradejón
2 27/08 Pradejón 3 - 0 Arnedo
3 03/09 Logroñés B 1 - 1 Pradejón
4 10/09 Pradejón 1 - 2 Varea
5 17/09 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Pradejón
6 24/09 Pradejón   -   Haro
7 01/10 River Ebro   -   Pradejón
8 08/10 Pradejón   -   Yagüe
9 15/10 Villegas   -   Pradejón
10 22/10 Pradejón   -   Náxara
11 29/10 CD Calahorra   -   Pradejón
12 01/11 Pradejón   -   Agoncillo
13 05/11 Tedeón   -   Pradejón
14 12/11 Pradejón   -   Oyonesa
15 19/11 Casalarreina   -   Pradejón
16 26/11 Pradejón   -   Alfaro
17 03/12 Berceo   -   Pradejón
18 10/12 At. Vianés   -   Pradejón
19 17/12 Pradejón   -   Calasancio

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Pradejón   -   Anguiano
21 14/01 Arnedo   -   Pradejón
22 21/01 Pradejón   -   Logroñés B
23 28/01 Varea   -   Pradejón
24 04/02 Pradejón   -   SD Logroñés
25 11/02 Haro   -   Pradejón
26 18/02 Pradejón   -   River Ebro
27 25/02 Yagüe   -   Pradejón
28 04/03 Pradejón   -   Villegas
29 11/03 Náxara   -   Pradejón
30 18/03 Pradejón   -   CD Calahorra
31 25/03 Agoncillo   -   Pradejón
32 01/04 Pradejón   -   Tedeón
33 08/04 Oyonesa   -   Pradejón
34 15/04 Pradejón   -   Casalarreina
35 22/04 Alfaro   -   Pradejón
36 29/04 Pradejón   -   Berceo
37 06/05 Pradejón   -   At. Vianés
38 13/05 Calasancio   -   Pradejón

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Eldense 13 5 4 1 0 11 5
2 Orihuela 11 5 3 2 0 4 1
3 La Nucía 9 5 2 3 0 9 4
4 Levante B 8 5 2 2 1 6 2
5 Castellón 8 5 2 2 1 7 5
6 Alzira 8 5 2 2 1 7 5
7 Torre Levante 8 5 2 2 1 7 6
8 CD Roda 7 4 2 1 1 4 3
9 Rayo Ibense 7 5 2 1 2 5 5
10 Olimpic 6 5 1 3 1 3 3
11 Almazora 6 5 1 3 1 5 7
12 Novelda 5 4 1 2 1 4 3
13 Crevillente 5 5 1 2 2 8 8
14 Elche Ilicitano 5 5 1 2 2 7 7
15 Buñol 5 5 1 2 2 4 6
16 Silla FC 5 5 1 2 2 4 7
17 Recambios Colón 4 4 1 1 2 4 6
18 Villarreal C 4 4 1 1 2 1 3
19 Paiporta CF 3 5 0 3 2 7 12
20 Paterna C.F 2 5 0 2 3 4 9
21 Borriol 1 4 0 1 3 2 6