Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Calahorra

Temporada 16/17: Calahorra

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Agoncillo 1 - 0 CD Calahorra
2 28/08 CD Calahorra 3 - 2 Varea
3 04/09 Villegas 1 - 6 CD Calahorra
4 11/09 CD Calahorra 3 - 0 Calasancio
5 18/09 Arnedo 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
6 25/09 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Anguiano
7 02/10 Haro 1 - 1 CD Calahorra
8 09/10 CD Calahorra 2 - 1 Alfaro
9 16/10 Tedeón 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
10 23/10 CD Calahorra 6 - 0 Rapid
11 30/10 San Marcial 1 - 7 CD Calahorra
12 01/11 CD Calahorra 0 - 0 SD Logroñés
13 05/11 Logroñés B 1 - 1 CD Calahorra
14 13/11 CD Calahorra 3 - 1 La Calzada
15 20/11 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Oyonesa
16 27/11 Náxara 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
17 04/12 CD Calahorra 8 - 0 Casalarreina
18 11/12 River Ebro 0 - 2 CD Calahorra
19 17/12 CD Calahorra 8 - 0 At. Vianés

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Agoncillo
21 15/01 Varea 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
22 22/01 CD Calahorra 5 - 0 Villegas
23 29/01 Calasancio 0 - 4 CD Calahorra
24 05/02 CD Calahorra 2 - 1 Arnedo
25 12/02 Anguiano 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
26 19/02 CD Calahorra 0 - 3 Haro
27 26/02 Alfaro 1 - 5 CD Calahorra
28 05/03 CD Calahorra 3 - 0 Tedeón
29 12/03 Rapid 0 - 5 CD Calahorra
30 19/03 CD Calahorra 3 - 0 San Marcial
31 26/03 SD Logroñés 0 - 3 CD Calahorra
32 02/04 CD Calahorra   -   Logroñés B
33 09/04 La Calzada   -   CD Calahorra
34 16/04 Oyonesa   -   CD Calahorra
35 23/04 CD Calahorra   -   Náxara
36 30/04 Casalarreina   -   CD Calahorra
37 07/05 CD Calahorra   -   River Ebro
38 14/05 At. Vianés   -   CD Calahorra

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 75 34 21 12 1 60 17
2 Alzira 67 33 19 10 4 53 21
3 Villarreal C 66 34 18 12 4 62 34
4 Ontinyent 64 33 20 4 9 45 23
5 Novelda 63 34 18 9 7 39 19
6 Castellón 62 33 18 8 7 52 27
7 Orihuela 58 34 15 13 6 55 28
8 Torre Levante 56 33 17 5 11 51 39
9 Elche Ilicitano 50 32 14 8 10 41 28
10 Crevillente 49 33 13 10 10 33 31
11 Silla FC 40 33 11 7 15 39 51
12 Rayo Ibense 40 34 10 10 14 39 48
13 Recambios Colón 37 33 8 13 12 24 34
14 Borriol 36 33 9 9 15 33 43
15 Paterna C.F 36 33 8 12 13 29 48
16 Almazora 34 33 7 13 13 33 44
17 Torrevieja 29 33 8 5 20 34 58
18 Buñol 29 32 7 8 17 32 54
19 Almoradí 26 34 6 8 20 29 59
20 Muro CF 22 33 5 7 21 23 47
21 Segorbe 13 34 2 7 25 20 73