Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Anguiano

Temporada 16/17: Anguiano

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Anguiano 4 - 0 Tedeón
2 28/08 Rapid 0 - 2 Anguiano
3 04/09 Anguiano 7 - 0 San Marcial
4 11/09 SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Anguiano
5 18/09 Anguiano 3 - 1 Logroñés B
6 25/09 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Anguiano
7 02/10 Anguiano 6 - 0 Oyonesa
8 09/10 Náxara 2 - 4 Anguiano
9 16/10 Anguiano 1 - 0 Casalarreina
10 23/10 River Ebro 0 - 2 Anguiano
11 29/10 Anguiano 4 - 1 At. Vianés
12 01/11 Agoncillo 3 - 5 Anguiano
13 06/11 Anguiano 0 - 4 Varea
14 12/11 Villegas 1 - 2 Anguiano
15 19/11 Anguiano 5 - 0 Calasancio
16 27/11 Arnedo 0 - 1 Anguiano
17 04/12 La Calzada 1 - 2 Anguiano
18 11/12 Anguiano 0 - 0 Haro
19 18/12 Alfaro 2 - 1 Anguiano

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Tedeón 2 - 4 Anguiano
21 15/01 Anguiano 4 - 1 Rapid
22 21/01 San Marcial 1 - 5 Anguiano
23 29/01 Anguiano 1 - 0 SD Logroñés
24 04/02 Logroñés B 2 - 2 Anguiano
25 12/02 Anguiano 0 - 1 CD Calahorra
26 19/02 Oyonesa 2 - 4 Anguiano
27 26/02 Anguiano 2 - 5 Náxara
28 04/03 Casalarreina 0 - 1 Anguiano
29 12/03 Anguiano 4 - 0 River Ebro
30 19/03 At. Vianés 2 - 8 Anguiano
31 26/03 Anguiano 4 - 1 Agoncillo
32 02/04 Varea 0 - 2 Anguiano
33 09/04 Anguiano 3 - 1 Villegas
34 13/04 Calasancio 0 - 4 Anguiano
35 23/04 Anguiano 4 - 1 Arnedo
36 29/04 Anguiano 2 - 0 La Calzada
37 07/05 Haro 3 - 3 Anguiano
38 14/05 Anguiano 7 - 0 Alfaro

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94