Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Pamplona

Temporada 16/17: Pamplona

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Pamplona 1 - 1 Erriberri
2 27/08 Cortes 2 - 0 Pamplona
3 03/09 Pamplona 1 - 3 Atlético Valtierrano
4 10/09 Subiza 1 - 2 Pamplona
5 17/09 Pamplona 1 - 3 Iruña
6 25/09 Idoya 0 - 0 Pamplona
7 01/10 Pamplona 0 - 1 At. Cirbonero
8 08/10 Oberena 1 - 0 Pamplona
9 15/10 Pamplona 3 - 1 Chantrea
10 23/10 Corellano 3 - 0 Pamplona
11 29/10 Pamplona 2 - 0 River Ega
12 01/11 Burladés 1 - 1 Pamplona
13 06/11 Lourdes 1 - 1 Pamplona
14 12/11 Pamplona 2 - 2 Valle de Egüés
15 19/11 Huarte 1 - 1 Pamplona
16 26/11 Pamplona 0 - 0 San Juan
17 04/12 Peña Sport 3 - 0 Pamplona
18 10/12 Pamplona 2 - 2 Ardoi
19 17/12 Cantolagua 1 - 2 Pamplona

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Erriberri 3 - 1 Pamplona
21 14/01 Pamplona 1 - 0 Cortes
22 21/01 Atlético Valtierrano 3 - 5 Pamplona
23 29/01 Pamplona   -   Subiza
24 05/02 Iruña   -   Pamplona
25 12/02 Pamplona   -   Idoya
26 19/02 At. Cirbonero   -   Pamplona
27 26/02 Pamplona   -   Oberena
28 05/03 Chantrea   -   Pamplona
29 12/03 Pamplona   -   Corellano
30 19/03 River Ega   -   Pamplona
31 26/03 Pamplona   -   Burladés
32 02/04 Pamplona   -   Lourdes
33 09/04 Valle de Egüés   -   Pamplona
34 16/04 Pamplona   -   Huarte
35 23/04 San Juan   -   Pamplona
36 30/04 Pamplona   -   Peña Sport
37 07/05 Ardoi   -   Pamplona
38 14/05 Pamplona   -   Cantolagua

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 53 23 15 8 0 38 10
2 Villarreal C 46 24 13 7 4 45 24
3 Castellón 45 22 13 6 3 34 15
4 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
5 Ontinyent 43 23 13 4 6 27 13
6 Novelda 43 24 12 7 5 29 14
7 Torre Levante 38 23 11 5 7 35 26
8 Crevillente 37 23 10 7 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 36 23 9 9 5 38 20
10 Elche Ilicitano 35 24 9 8 7 33 24
11 Almazora 29 24 6 11 7 24 26
12 Borriol 29 24 8 5 11 25 29
13 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
14 Silla FC 28 24 7 7 10 29 35
15 Recambios Colón 28 24 6 10 8 16 23
16 Paterna C.F 28 24 7 7 10 21 36
17 Buñol 20 22 5 5 12 21 38
18 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
19 Torrevieja 17 24 4 5 15 25 45
20 Almoradí 12 23 2 6 15 17 43
21 Segorbe 8 24 1 5 18 11 49