Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Iruña

Temporada 16/17: Iruña

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Chantrea 2 - 2 Iruña
2 28/08 Iruña 0 - 1 Corellano
3 03/09 River Ega 0 - 4 Iruña
4 10/09 Iruña 2 - 1 Burladés
5 17/09 Pamplona 1 - 3 Iruña
6 25/09 Iruña 1 - 0 Valle de Egüés
7 01/10 Huarte 0 - 0 Iruña
8 09/10 Iruña 1 - 0 San Juan
9 16/10 Peña Sport 3 - 0 Iruña
10 23/10 Iruña 2 - 0 Ardoi
11 29/10 Cantolagua 0 - 2 Iruña
12 01/11 Iruña 1 - 0 Erriberri
13 05/11 Cortes 1 - 2 Iruña
14 13/11 Iruña 4 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
15 19/11 Subiza 1 - 3 Iruña
16 27/11 Iruña 2 - 1 Lourdes
17 03/12 Iruña 2 - 0 Idoya
18 10/12 At. Cirbonero 1 - 0 Iruña
19 17/12 Iruña 3 - 1 Oberena

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Iruña 3 - 3 Chantrea
21 15/01 Corellano 1 - 1 Iruña
22 21/01 Iruña 4 - 0 River Ega
23 28/01 Burladés 1 - 0 Iruña
24 04/02 Iruña 3 - 2 Pamplona
25 11/02 Valle de Egüés 1 - 1 Iruña
26 18/02 Iruña 0 - 0 Huarte
27 25/02 San Juan 3 - 1 Iruña
28 04/03 Iruña 2 - 0 Peña Sport
29 11/03 Ardoi 0 - 1 Iruña
30 19/03 Iruña 0 - 0 Cantolagua
31 26/03 Erriberri 0 - 1 Iruña
32 02/04 Iruña   -   Cortes
33 09/04 Atlético Valtierrano   -   Iruña
34 16/04 Iruña   -   Subiza
35 23/04 Lourdes   -   Iruña
36 30/04 Idoya   -   Iruña
37 07/05 Iruña   -   At. Cirbonero
38 14/05 Oberena   -   Iruña

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 75 34 21 12 1 60 17
2 Alzira 67 33 19 10 4 53 21
3 Villarreal C 66 34 18 12 4 62 34
4 Ontinyent 64 33 20 4 9 45 23
5 Novelda 63 34 18 9 7 39 19
6 Castellón 62 33 18 8 7 52 27
7 Orihuela 58 34 15 13 6 55 28
8 Torre Levante 56 33 17 5 11 51 39
9 Elche Ilicitano 53 33 15 8 10 42 28
10 Crevillente 49 33 13 10 10 33 31
11 Silla FC 40 33 11 7 15 39 51
12 Rayo Ibense 40 34 10 10 14 39 48
13 Recambios Colón 37 33 8 13 12 24 34
14 Borriol 36 33 9 9 15 33 43
15 Paterna C.F 36 33 8 12 13 29 48
16 Almazora 34 33 7 13 13 33 44
17 Torrevieja 29 33 8 5 20 34 58
18 Buñol 29 33 7 8 18 32 55
19 Almoradí 26 34 6 8 20 29 59
20 Muro CF 22 33 5 7 21 23 47
21 Segorbe 13 34 2 7 25 20 73