Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Erriberri

Temporada 16/17: Erriberri

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Pamplona 1 - 1 Erriberri
2 28/08 Erriberri 0 - 3 Valle de Egüés
3 04/09 Huarte 3 - 0 Erriberri
4 10/09 Erriberri 0 - 2 San Juan
5 12/10 Peña Sport 1 - 0 Erriberri
6 25/09 Erriberri 0 - 1 Ardoi
7 02/10 Cantolagua 5 - 1 Erriberri
8 08/10 Erriberri 1 - 1 Lourdes
9 16/10 Erriberri 0 - 3 Cortes
10 23/10 Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 2 Erriberri
11 29/10 Erriberri 3 - 2 Subiza
12 01/11 Iruña 1 - 0 Erriberri
13 06/11 Erriberri 0 - 0 Idoya
14 13/11 At. Cirbonero 2 - 0 Erriberri
15 20/11 Erriberri 1 - 0 Oberena
16 26/11 Chantrea 4 - 1 Erriberri
17 03/12 Erriberri 1 - 0 Corellano
18 11/12 River Ega 3 - 2 Erriberri
19 18/12 Erriberri 0 - 1 Burladés

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Erriberri 3 - 1 Pamplona
21 14/01 Valle de Egüés 5 - 0 Erriberri
22 22/01 Erriberri 1 - 2 Huarte
23 29/01 San Juan   -   Erriberri
24 05/02 Erriberri   -   Peña Sport
25 12/02 Ardoi   -   Erriberri
26 19/02 Erriberri   -   Cantolagua
27 26/02 Lourdes   -   Erriberri
28 05/03 Cortes   -   Erriberri
29 12/03 Erriberri   -   Atlético Valtierrano
30 19/03 Subiza   -   Erriberri
31 26/03 Erriberri   -   Iruña
32 02/04 Idoya   -   Erriberri
33 09/04 Erriberri   -   At. Cirbonero
34 16/04 Oberena   -   Erriberri
35 23/04 Erriberri   -   Chantrea
36 30/04 Corellano   -   Erriberri
37 07/05 Erriberri   -   River Ega
38 14/05 Burladés   -   Erriberri

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 53 23 15 8 0 38 10
2 Villarreal C 46 24 13 7 4 45 24
3 Castellón 45 22 13 6 3 34 15
4 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
5 Ontinyent 43 23 13 4 6 27 13
6 Novelda 43 24 12 7 5 29 14
7 Torre Levante 38 23 11 5 7 35 26
8 Crevillente 37 23 10 7 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 36 23 9 9 5 38 20
10 Elche Ilicitano 35 24 9 8 7 33 24
11 Almazora 29 24 6 11 7 24 26
12 Borriol 29 24 8 5 11 25 29
13 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
14 Silla FC 28 24 7 7 10 29 35
15 Recambios Colón 28 24 6 10 8 16 23
16 Paterna C.F 28 24 7 7 10 21 36
17 Buñol 20 22 5 5 12 21 38
18 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
19 Torrevieja 17 24 4 5 15 25 45
20 Almoradí 12 23 2 6 15 17 43
21 Segorbe 8 24 1 5 18 11 49