Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Corellano

Temporada 16/17: Corellano

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Corellano 1 - 0 Subiza
2 28/08 Iruña 0 - 1 Corellano
3 04/09 Corellano 1 - 0 Idoya
4 11/09 At. Cirbonero 1 - 0 Corellano
5 18/09 Corellano 2 - 2 Oberena
6 24/09 Chantrea 0 - 0 Corellano
7 01/10 Lourdes 1 - 2 Corellano
8 09/10 Corellano 2 - 2 River Ega
9 15/10 Burladés 2 - 0 Corellano
10 23/10 Corellano 3 - 0 Pamplona
11 28/10 Valle de Egüés 0 - 1 Corellano
12 01/11 Corellano 2 - 3 Huarte
13 06/11 San Juan 2 - 2 Corellano
14 13/11 Corellano 2 - 2 Peña Sport
15 19/11 Ardoi 1 - 1 Corellano
16 27/11 Corellano 2 - 2 Cantolagua
17 03/12 Erriberri 1 - 0 Corellano
18 11/12 Corellano 0 - 1 Cortes
19 17/12 Atlético Valtierrano 2 - 4 Corellano

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Subiza 2 - 0 Corellano
21 15/01 Corellano 1 - 1 Iruña
22 22/01 Idoya 1 - 0 Corellano
23 29/01 Corellano   -   At. Cirbonero
24 05/02 Oberena   -   Corellano
25 12/02 Corellano   -   Chantrea
26 19/02 Corellano   -   Lourdes
27 26/02 River Ega   -   Corellano
28 05/03 Corellano   -   Burladés
29 12/03 Pamplona   -   Corellano
30 19/03 Corellano   -   Valle de Egüés
31 26/03 Huarte   -   Corellano
32 02/04 Corellano   -   San Juan
33 09/04 Peña Sport   -   Corellano
34 16/04 Corellano   -   Ardoi
35 23/04 Cantolagua   -   Corellano
36 30/04 Corellano   -   Erriberri
37 07/05 Cortes   -   Corellano
38 14/05 Corellano   -   Atlético Valtierrano

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 53 23 15 8 0 38 10
2 Villarreal C 46 24 13 7 4 45 24
3 Castellón 45 22 13 6 3 34 15
4 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
5 Ontinyent 43 23 13 4 6 27 13
6 Novelda 43 24 12 7 5 29 14
7 Torre Levante 38 23 11 5 7 35 26
8 Crevillente 37 23 10 7 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 36 23 9 9 5 38 20
10 Elche Ilicitano 35 24 9 8 7 33 24
11 Almazora 29 24 6 11 7 24 26
12 Borriol 29 24 8 5 11 25 29
13 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
14 Silla FC 28 24 7 7 10 29 35
15 Recambios Colón 28 24 6 10 8 16 23
16 Paterna C.F 28 24 7 7 10 21 36
17 Buñol 20 22 5 5 12 21 38
18 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
19 Torrevieja 17 24 4 5 15 25 45
20 Almoradí 12 23 2 6 15 17 43
21 Segorbe 8 24 1 5 18 11 49