Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Sanvicenteño

Temporada 15/16: Sanvicenteño

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 Sanvicenteño 0 - 1 Díter Zafra
2 30/08 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño
3 05/09 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 CD Coria
4 08/09 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño
5 13/09 Sanvicenteño 2 - 1 UD Badajoz
6 20/09 Azuaga 6 - 1 Sanvicenteño
7 27/09 Sanvicenteño 1 - 4 Jerez CF
8 04/10 Don Benito 2 - 1 Sanvicenteño
9 11/10 Sanvicenteño 0 - 7 Extremadura
10 06/12 Valdivia 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño
11 25/10 Sanvicenteño 1 - 0 Amanecer
12 01/11 Valdelacalzada 2 - 1 Sanvicenteño
13 08/11 Sanvicenteño 2 - 1 Moralo
14 15/11 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño
15 22/11 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 CD Badajoz
16 28/11 Arroyo 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño
17 13/12 Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Sanvicenteño
18 19/12 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 Calamonte
19 03/01 At. S. José Promesas 0 - 0 Sanvicenteño
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Díter Zafra 1 - 2 Sanvicenteño
21 17/01 Sanvicenteño 0 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo
22 24/01 CD Coria 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño
23 31/01 Sanvicenteño 4 - 1 Olivenza FC
24 07/02 UD Badajoz 4 - 1 Sanvicenteño
25 14/02 Sanvicenteño 0 - 0 Azuaga
26 21/02 Jerez CF 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño
27 28/02 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 Don Benito
28 06/03 Extremadura 3 - 1 Sanvicenteño
29 13/03 Sanvicenteño 2 - 0 Valdivia
30 20/03 Amanecer 2 - 0 Sanvicenteño
31 24/03 Sanvicenteño 2 - 0 Valdelacalzada
32 03/04 Moralo 3 - 0 Sanvicenteño
33 10/04 Sanvicenteño 1 - 3 Fuente de Cantos
34 17/04 CD Badajoz 7 - 1 Sanvicenteño
35 23/04 Sanvicenteño 0 - 1 Arroyo
36 01/05 Sanvicenteño 2 - 2 Santa Amalia
37 08/05 Calamonte 1 - 3 Sanvicenteño
38 15/05 Sanvicenteño 4 - 3 At. S. José Promesas

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 21 10 6 3 1 16 6
2 La Nucía 19 9 5 4 0 18 7
3 Orihuela 18 9 5 3 1 11 4
4 Eldense 18 9 5 3 1 15 9
5 Olimpic 17 10 4 5 1 10 5
6 Castellón 16 9 4 4 1 13 8
7 Torre Levante 15 10 4 3 3 15 11
8 Alzira 15 10 4 3 3 12 13
9 CD Roda 13 9 3 4 2 7 6
10 Buñol 13 10 3 4 3 8 9
11 Crevillente 11 10 2 5 3 13 14
12 Paiporta CF 11 10 2 5 3 13 15
13 Villarreal C 11 9 3 2 4 7 11
14 Silla FC 10 10 2 4 4 11 12
15 Elche Ilicitano 8 10 1 5 4 9 11
16 Novelda 8 9 1 5 3 8 10
17 Borriol 8 9 1 5 3 6 8
18 Rayo Ibense 8 9 2 2 5 7 11
19 Recambios Colón 7 9 1 4 4 7 14
20 Almazora 7 10 1 4 5 5 18
21 Paterna C.F 5 10 0 5 5 7 16