Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Calamonte

Temporada 16/17: Calamonte

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 28/08 Arroyo 0 - 2 Calamonte
2 04/09 Calamonte 5 - 0 CD Coria
3 11/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte
4 18/09 Calamonte 3 - 0 La Estrella
5 25/09 CD Badajoz 4 - 1 Calamonte
6 02/10 Calamonte 1 - 2 Azuaga
7 09/10 Jerez CF 0 - 0 Calamonte
8 12/10 Calamonte 3 - 3 Fuente de Cantos
9 16/10 Calamonte 0 - 0 Cacereño
10 23/10 Moralo 2 - 1 Calamonte
11 29/10 Calamonte 0 - 1 Plasencia
12 01/11 Díter Zafra 0 - 5 Calamonte
13 06/11 Calamonte 2 - 1 Santa Amalia
14 13/11 Don Benito 3 - 2 Calamonte
15 20/11 Calamonte 0 - 0 Extremadura B
16 27/11 Montijo 1 - 3 Calamonte
17 04/12 Calamonte 4 - 0 Valdivia
18 10/12 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Calamonte
19 17/12 Calamonte 2 - 1 Amanecer

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Calamonte 1 - 1 Arroyo
21 15/01 CD Coria 1 - 1 Calamonte
22 22/01 Calamonte 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
23 29/01 La Estrella 0 - 2 Calamonte
24 05/02 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
25 12/02 Azuaga 2 - 0 Calamonte
26 19/02 Calamonte 1 - 0 Jerez CF
27 26/02 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 4 Calamonte
28 05/03 Cacereño 2 - 0 Calamonte
29 12/03 Calamonte 2 - 2 Moralo
30 19/03 Plasencia 2 - 2 Calamonte
31 26/03 Calamonte   -   Díter Zafra
32 02/04 Santa Amalia   -   Calamonte
33 09/04 Calamonte   -   Don Benito
34 16/04 Extremadura B   -   Calamonte
35 23/04 Calamonte   -   Montijo
36 30/04 Valdivia   -   Calamonte
37 07/05 Calamonte   -   Olivenza FC
38 14/05 Amanecer   -   Calamonte

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 75 33 21 12 0 60 14
2 Alzira 64 32 18 10 4 50 19
3 Ontinyent 64 32 20 4 8 44 21
4 Villarreal C 63 33 17 12 4 59 34
5 Novelda 62 33 18 8 7 38 18
6 Castellón 59 32 17 8 7 50 27
7 Orihuela 57 33 15 12 6 54 27
8 Torre Levante 56 32 17 5 10 49 36
9 Elche Ilicitano 47 31 13 8 10 39 28
10 Crevillente 46 32 12 10 10 31 30
11 Rayo Ibense 40 33 10 10 13 39 47
12 Recambios Colón 37 32 8 13 11 24 32
13 Silla FC 37 32 10 7 15 36 51
14 Borriol 36 33 9 9 15 33 43
15 Paterna C.F 35 32 8 11 13 28 47
16 Almazora 31 32 6 13 13 29 43
17 Torrevieja 29 32 8 5 19 34 55
18 Buñol 29 31 7 8 16 31 50
19 Almoradí 23 33 5 8 20 28 59
20 Muro CF 22 32 5 7 20 23 45
21 Segorbe 12 33 2 6 25 19 72