Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Amanecer

Temporada 16/17: Amanecer

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 28/08 Amanecer 0 - 3 Cacereño
2 04/09 Moralo 1 - 1 Amanecer
3 11/09 Amanecer 2 - 2 Plasencia
4 18/09 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Amanecer
5 25/09 Amanecer 3 - 1 Santa Amalia
6 02/10 Don Benito 1 - 1 Amanecer
7 09/10 Amanecer 1 - 1 Extremadura B
8 12/10 Montijo 1 - 1 Amanecer
9 16/10 Amanecer 1 - 0 Valdivia
10 23/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Amanecer
11 29/10 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 2 Amanecer
12 01/11 Amanecer 0 - 0 Arroyo
13 06/11 CD Coria 2 - 1 Amanecer
14 13/11 Amanecer 5 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
15 20/11 La Estrella 3 - 3 Amanecer
16 04/01 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Badajoz
17 04/12 Azuaga 3 - 1 Amanecer
18 11/12 Amanecer 2 - 0 Jerez CF
19 17/12 Calamonte 2 - 1 Amanecer

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Cacereño 2 - 1 Amanecer
21 15/01 Amanecer 2 - 2 Moralo
22 22/01 Plasencia 3 - 2 Amanecer
23 29/01 Amanecer 2 - 2 Díter Zafra
24 05/02 Santa Amalia 3 - 1 Amanecer
25 12/02 Amanecer 2 - 1 Don Benito
26 19/02 Extremadura B 2 - 1 Amanecer
27 25/02 Amanecer 1 - 2 Montijo
28 05/03 Valdivia 3 - 1 Amanecer
29 12/03 Amanecer 1 - 1 Olivenza FC
30 19/03 Amanecer 4 - 1 Fuente de Cantos
31 26/03 Arroyo 0 - 0 Amanecer
32 02/04 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Coria
33 09/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Amanecer
34 13/04 Amanecer 1 - 1 La Estrella
35 23/04 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Amanecer
36 30/04 Amanecer 2 - 1 Azuaga
37 07/05 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Amanecer
38 14/05 Amanecer 3 - 2 Calamonte

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94