Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Cieza

Temporada 16/17: Cieza

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Cieza 4 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva
2 28/08 ED Churra 1 - 3 Cieza
3 04/09 Cieza 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa
4 11/09 Deportiva Minera 0 - 2 Cieza
5 18/09 Cieza 4 - 4 El Palmar
6 25/09 Yeclano 5 - 0 Cieza
7 02/10 Cieza 3 - 0 Algar
8 09/10 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Cieza
9 12/10 Cieza 2 - 2 Murcia Imperial
10 16/10 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Cieza
11 23/10 Cieza 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
12 30/10 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 2 Cieza
13 06/11 Cieza 1 - 3 FC Pinatar
14 13/11 La Hoya Lorca B 6 - 1 Cieza
15 20/11 Cieza 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
16 27/11 Muleño 1 - 1 Cieza
17 04/12 Cieza 4 - 2 Olímpico Totana
18 11/12 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 0 Cieza
19 04/01 Cieza 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 2 Cieza
21 15/01 Cieza 2 - 1 ED Churra
22 22/01 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Cieza
23 29/01 Cieza 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
24 05/02 El Palmar 2 - 2 Cieza
25 12/02 Cieza 0 - 1 Yeclano
26 19/02 Algar 1 - 1 Cieza
27 26/02 Cieza 1 - 0 Mar Menor
28 05/03 Murcia Imperial 1 - 0 Cieza
29 12/03 Cieza 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC
30 19/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 Cieza
31 25/03 Cieza 4 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
32 02/04 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Cieza
33 08/04 Cieza 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B
34 13/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Cieza
35 23/04 Cieza 0 - 1 Muleño
36 29/04 Olímpico Totana 0 - 5 Cieza
37 07/05 Cieza 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde
38 14/05 Espinardo Atlético 7 - 0 Cieza

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94