Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Estrella

Temporada 16/17: Estrella

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Arucas CF 1 - 2 Estrella
2 27/08 Estrella 0 - 0 Lanzarote
3 04/09 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 1 Estrella
4 10/09 Estrella 0 - 4 Cotillo
5 16/09 UD San Fernando 1 - 0 Estrella
6 23/09 Estrella 4 - 1 Unión Viera
7 01/10 Las Zocas 0 - 0 Estrella
8 08/10 Estrella 3 - 1 Santa Úrsula
9 12/10 Ibarra 2 - 0 Estrella
10 15/10 Estrella 2 - 1 Tenerife B
11 23/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 2 Estrella
12 28/10 Estrella 1 - 1 Pan Pulido SM
13 06/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 2 Estrella
14 11/11 Estrella 0 - 1 L.Palmas At.
15 19/11 Estrella 1 - 0 Tenisca
16 25/11 Telde 0 - 0 Estrella
17 03/12 Estrella 2 - 2 Buzanada
18 08/12 Vera 2 - 1 Estrella
19 17/12 Estrella 0 - 1 CD Marino

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Estrella 2 - 2 Arucas CF
21 15/01 Lanzarote 1 - 0 Estrella
22 20/01 Estrella 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
23 28/01 Cotillo 2 - 1 Estrella
24 03/02 Estrella 0 - 1 UD San Fernando
25 11/02 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Estrella
26 18/02 Estrella 2 - 1 Las Zocas
27 25/02 Santa Úrsula 1 - 2 Estrella
28 04/03 Estrella 1 - 0 Ibarra
29 11/03 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Estrella
30 03/05 Estrella 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
31 24/03 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 Estrella
32 01/04 Estrella 0 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario
33 09/04 L.Palmas At. 2 - 1 Estrella
34 14/04 Tenisca 1 - 2 Estrella
35 21/04 Estrella 4 - 0 Telde
36 29/04 Buzanada 1 - 0 Estrella
37 06/05 Estrella 0 - 1 Vera
38 14/05 CD Marino 2 - 0 Estrella

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94