Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Buzanada

Temporada 16/17: Buzanada

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 L.Palmas At. 5 - 0 Buzanada
2 26/08 Buzanada 1 - 1 Vera
3 03/09 CD Marino 2 - 0 Buzanada
4 10/09 Buzanada 2 - 0 Arucas CF
5 18/09 Lanzarote 1 - 5 Buzanada
6 24/09 Buzanada 0 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida
7 02/10 Cotillo 5 - 0 Buzanada
8 08/10 Buzanada 0 - 0 UD San Fernando
9 12/10 Unión Viera 2 - 3 Buzanada
10 15/10 Buzanada 4 - 1 Las Zocas
11 22/10 Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 Buzanada
12 28/10 Buzanada 0 - 0 Ibarra
13 06/11 Tenerife B 1 - 1 Buzanada
14 13/11 Buzanada 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
15 19/11 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Buzanada
16 26/11 Buzanada 0 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario
17 03/12 Estrella 2 - 2 Buzanada
18 10/12 Buzanada 3 - 1 Tenisca
19 17/12 Telde 3 - 2 Buzanada

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Buzanada 0 - 1 L.Palmas At.
21 15/01 Vera 1 - 1 Buzanada
22 21/01 Buzanada 1 - 0 CD Marino
23 28/01 Arucas CF 1 - 1 Buzanada
24 05/02 Buzanada 3 - 0 Lanzarote
25 12/02 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Buzanada
26 19/02 Buzanada 3 - 1 Cotillo
27 25/02 UD San Fernando 3 - 0 Buzanada
28 04/03 Buzanada 2 - 1 Unión Viera
29 12/03 Las Zocas 2 - 1 Buzanada
30 18/03 Buzanada 1 - 1 Santa Úrsula
31 25/03 Ibarra 2 - 1 Buzanada
32 31/03 Buzanada 2 - 1 Tenerife B
33 09/04 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 Buzanada
34 13/04 Buzanada 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM
35 23/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Buzanada
36 29/04 Buzanada 1 - 0 Estrella
37 07/05 Tenisca 1 - 1 Buzanada
38 14/05 Buzanada 1 - 0 Telde

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94