Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Campos

Temporada 16/17: Campos

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Binisalem 3 - 1 Campos
2 27/08 Campos 0 - 0 Alcudia
3 03/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 4 - 2 Campos
4 11/09 Campos 6 - 2 Son Cladera
5 18/09 Mercadal 3 - 0 Campos
6 25/09 Campos 1 - 0 Sant Rafael
7 02/10 Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Campos
8 09/10 Campos 1 - 3 Poblense
9 12/10 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Campos
10 18/10 Campos 1 - 2 Esporlés
11 23/10 Campos 0 - 2 Felanitx
12 29/10 Collerense 2 - 1 Campos
13 01/11 Campos 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético
14 06/11 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Campos
15 12/11 Campos 2 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
16 20/11 Formentera 3 - 0 Campos
17 26/11 Campos 2 - 2 Ciudad de Ibiza
18 04/12 Constancia 3 - 1 Campos
19 11/12 Campos 0 - 4 Llosetense

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 17/12 Campos 3 - 1 Binisalem
21 08/01 Alcudia 1 - 0 Campos
22 15/01 Campos 1 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar
23 22/01 Son Cladera   -   Campos
24 29/01 Campos   -   Mercadal
25 05/02 Sant Rafael   -   Campos
26 12/02 Campos   -   Santa Eulalia
27 19/02 Poblense   -   Campos
28 26/02 Campos   -   Ferriolense
29 05/03 Esporlés   -   Campos
30 12/03 Felanitx   -   Campos
31 19/03 Campos   -   Collerense
32 26/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Campos
33 02/04 Campos   -   Platges de Calviá
34 09/04 Penya Ciutadella   -   Campos
35 23/04 Campos   -   Formentera
36 30/04 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Campos
37 07/05 Campos   -   Constancia
38 14/05 Llosetense   -   Campos

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49