Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 11

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Esporlés 2 - 0 Collerense Fin
19/08 Constancia 2 - 0 Poblense Fin
19/08 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Binisalem Fin
19/08 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
19/08 Llosetense 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
20/08 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Felanitx Fin
20/08 Mercadal 1 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
20/08 Petra 1 - 2 Sant Rafael Fin
20/08 Alcudia 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
20/08 Serverense 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Collerense 1 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
26/08 Manacor 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
26/08 Poblense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
26/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
26/08 Binisalem 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
26/08 Ferriolense 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
26/08 Santanyi 0 - 1 Alcudia Fin
26/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
27/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
27/08 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Petra Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 0 Poblense Fin
02/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
02/09 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
02/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
02/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
02/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Collerense Fin
03/09 Mercadal 1 - 0 Santanyi Fin
03/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
03/09 Serverense 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
03/09 Llosetense 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 12.09.2017
09/09 Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
09/09 Binisalem 0 - 3 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
09/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Felanitx Fin
09/09 Santanyi 4 - 2 Llosetense Fin
09/09 Collerense 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
09/09 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Esporlés Fin
09/09 Manacor 2 - 0 Petra Fin
10/09 Alcudia 3 - 2 Mercadal Fin
10/09 Son Cladera 1 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
12/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
16/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
16/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
16/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
16/09 Serverense 3 - 1 Mercadal Fin
16/09 Llosetense 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
16/09 Constancia 3 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
16/09 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
16/09 Felanitx 4 - 0 Binisalem Fin
17/09 Petra 0 - 1 Santanyi Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Felanitx Fin
23/09 Mercadal 0 - 2 Llosetense Fin
23/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
23/09 Poblense 2 - 0 Serverense Fin
23/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 5 Constancia Fin
24/09 Binisalem 4 - 2 Collerense Fin
24/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
24/09 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Esporlés Fin
24/09 Alcudia 2 - 1 Petra Fin
24/09 Manacor 1 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017
30/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 8 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
30/09 Felanitx 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
30/09 Petra 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
30/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Binisalem Fin
30/09 Esporlés 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
30/09 Mallorca B 6 - 0 Santanyi Fin
30/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
30/09 Serverense 2 - 1 Llosetense Fin
30/09 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
30/09 Constancia 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Mercadal 1 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fin
07/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 3 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
07/10 Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia Fin
07/10 Son Cladera 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
07/10 Llosetense 1 - 0 Petra Fin
07/10 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Poblense Fin
07/10 Manacor 2 - 1 Esporlés Fin
08/10 Sant Rafael 5 - 1 Collerense Fin
08/10 Binisalem 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
08/10 Alcudia 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Binisalem 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fin
12/10 Felanitx 3 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
12/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 5 - 0 Manacor Fin
12/10 Poblense 7 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
12/10 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Mercadal Fin
12/10 Serverense 5 - 0 Petra Fin
12/10 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Llosetense Fin
12/10 Esporlés 2 - 1 Santanyi Fin
12/10 Constancia 6 - 1 Alcudia Fin
12/10 Collerense 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Mercadal 2 - 2 Constancia Fin
14/10 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Binisalem Fin
15/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
15/10 Llosetense 1 - 3 Mallorca B Fin
15/10 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Serverense Fin
15/10 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Poblense Fin
15/10 Alcudia 3 - 1 Esporlés Fin
15/10 Santanyi 0 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
15/10 Petra 0 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
15/10 Manacor 1 - 2 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Binisalem 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fin
21/10 Felanitx 2 - 0 Santanyi Fin
21/10 Esporlés 1 - 0 Mercadal Fin
21/10 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Petra Fin
21/10 Poblense 2 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
21/10 Constancia 4 - 0 Llosetense Fin
22/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 2 - 0 Alcudia Fin
22/10 Serverense 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/10 Ferriolense 3 - 1 Sant Rafael Fin
22/10 Collerense 1 - 2 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Binisalem Fin
28/10 Santanyi 1 - 1 Collerense Fin
28/10 Mercadal 0 - 2 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
28/10 Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Serverense Fin
28/10 Llosetense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fin
28/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Mallorca B Fin
28/10 Son Cladera 3 - 2 Ferriolense Fin
28/10 Manacor 0 - 2 Poblense Fin
29/10 Petra 0 - 1 Constancia Fin
29/10 Alcudia 2 - 0 Felanitx Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017 - 22.11.2017
01/11 Poblense 5 - 1 Santanyi Fin
01/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fin
01/11 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
01/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 6 - 0 Llosetense Fin
01/11 Binisalem 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
01/11 Serverense 2 - 1 Mallorca B Fin
01/11 Collerense 0 - 2 Alcudia Fin
01/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 Mercadal Fin
01/11 Constancia 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fin
22/11 Esporlés   -   Petra 19:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 4 - 0 Sant Rafael Fin
04/11 Llosetense 1 - 1 Felanitx Fin
04/11 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Esporlés Fin
05/11 Mercadal 2 - 1 Collerense Fin
05/11 Santanyi 2 - 3 Binisalem Fin
05/11 Petra 1 - 1 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
05/11 Alcudia 0 - 4 Poblense Fin
05/11 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Serverense Fin
05/11 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Constancia Fin
05/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Binisalem 1 - 1 Alcudia Fin
11/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fin
11/11 Poblense 0 - 1 Mercadal Fin
11/11 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Santanyi Fin
11/11 Felanitx 2 - 0 Petra Fin
11/11 Collerense 1 - 1 Llosetense Fin
11/11 Esporlés 0 - 2 Mallorca B Fin
12/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
12/11 Serverense 1 - 1 Constancia Fin
12/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Platges de Calviá 3 - 4 Felanitx Fin
18/11 Mallorca B 2 - 0 UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fin
18/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Serverense Fin
18/11 Manacor 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fin
18/11 Constancia 0 - 1 Esporlés Fin
19/11 Santanyi   -   Sant Rafael 12:00h.
19/11 Mercadal   -   Binisalem 12:00h.
19/11 Llosetense   -   Poblense 12:00h.
19/11 Petra   -   Collerense 16:30h.
19/11 Alcudia   -   Ferriolense 17:30h.
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Manacor -:-
26/11 Son Cladera   -   Santanyi -:-
26/11 Sant Rafael   -   Alcudia -:-
26/11 Ferriolense   -   Mercadal -:-
26/11 Binisalem   -   Llosetense -:-
26/11 Poblense   -   Petra -:-
26/11 Collerense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
26/11 Felanitx   -   Mallorca B -:-
26/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Constancia -:-
26/11 Serverense   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Serverense   -   Manacor -:-
03/12 Santanyi   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
03/12 Alcudia   -   Son Cladera -:-
03/12 Mercadal   -   Sant Rafael -:-
03/12 Llosetense   -   Ferriolense -:-
03/12 Petra   -   Binisalem -:-
03/12 Platges de Calviá   -   Poblense -:-
03/12 Mallorca B   -   Collerense -:-
03/12 Constancia   -   Felanitx -:-
03/12 Esporlés   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Manacor   -   Santanyi -:-
17/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Alcudia -:-
17/12 Son Cladera   -   Mercadal -:-
17/12 Sant Rafael   -   Llosetense -:-
17/12 Ferriolense   -   Petra -:-
17/12 Binisalem   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
17/12 Poblense   -   Mallorca B -:-
17/12 Collerense   -   Constancia -:-
17/12 Felanitx   -   Esporlés -:-
17/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Son Cladera   -   Llosetense -:-
07/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Mercadal -:-
07/01 Felanitx   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
07/01 Collerense   -   Esporlés -:-
07/01 Poblense   -   Constancia -:-
07/01 Manacor   -   Alcudia -:-
07/01 Ferriolense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
07/01 Sant Rafael   -   Petra -:-
07/01 Santanyi   -   Serverense -:-
07/01 Binisalem   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Collerense -:-
14/01 Mallorca B   -   Ferriolense -:-
14/01 Petra   -   Son Cladera -:-
14/01 Serverense   -   Felanitx -:-
14/01 Constancia   -   Binisalem -:-
14/01 Esporlés   -   Poblense -:-
14/01 Llosetense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
14/01 Alcudia   -   Santanyi -:-
14/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Sant Rafael -:-
14/01 Mercadal   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Manacor   -   Llosetense -:-
21/01 Santanyi   -   Mercadal -:-
21/01 Collerense   -   Felanitx -:-
21/01 Poblense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
21/01 Binisalem   -   Esporlés -:-
21/01 Ferriolense   -   Constancia -:-
21/01 Son Cladera   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
21/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Petra -:-
21/01 Alcudia   -   Serverense -:-
21/01 Sant Rafael   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Serverense   -   Collerense -:-
28/01 Esporlés   -   Ferriolense -:-
28/01 Mallorca B   -   Son Cladera -:-
28/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Binisalem -:-
28/01 Felanitx   -   Poblense -:-
28/01 Mercadal   -   Alcudia -:-
28/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
28/01 Llosetense   -   Santanyi -:-
28/01 Constancia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
28/01 Petra   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Poblense   -   Collerense -:-
04/02 Alcudia   -   Llosetense -:-
04/02 Binisalem   -   Felanitx -:-
04/02 Ferriolense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
04/02 Sant Rafael   -   Esporlés -:-
04/02 Son Cladera   -   Constancia -:-
04/02 Manacor   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
04/02 Santanyi   -   Petra -:-
04/02 Mercadal   -   Serverense -:-
04/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Serverense   -   Poblense -:-
11/02 Collerense   -   Binisalem -:-
11/02 Felanitx   -   Ferriolense -:-
11/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Sant Rafael -:-
11/02 Esporlés   -   Son Cladera -:-
11/02 Constancia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
11/02 Mallorca B   -   Manacor -:-
11/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Santanyi -:-
11/02 Petra   -   Alcudia -:-
11/02 Llosetense   -   Mercadal -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Binisalem   -   Poblense -:-
18/02 Ferriolense   -   Collerense -:-
18/02 Sant Rafael   -   Felanitx -:-
18/02 Son Cladera   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
18/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Esporlés -:-
18/02 Manacor   -   Constancia -:-
18/02 Santanyi   -   Mallorca B -:-
18/02 Alcudia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
18/02 Mercadal   -   Petra -:-
18/02 Llosetense   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Serverense   -   Binisalem -:-
25/02 Poblense   -   Ferriolense -:-
25/02 Collerense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
25/02 Felanitx   -   Son Cladera -:-
25/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
25/02 Esporlés   -   Manacor -:-
25/02 Constancia   -   Santanyi -:-
25/02 Mallorca B   -   Alcudia -:-
25/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Mercadal -:-
25/02 Petra   -   Llosetense -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2018
01/03 Ferriolense   -   Binisalem -:-
01/03 Sant Rafael   -   Poblense -:-
01/03 Son Cladera   -   Collerense -:-
01/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Felanitx -:-
01/03 Manacor   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
01/03 Santanyi   -   Esporlés -:-
01/03 Alcudia   -   Constancia -:-
01/03 Mercadal   -   Mallorca B -:-
01/03 Llosetense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
01/03 Petra   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Serverense   -   Ferriolense -:-
04/03 Binisalem   -   Sant Rafael -:-
04/03 Poblense   -   Son Cladera -:-
04/03 Collerense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
04/03 Felanitx   -   Manacor -:-
04/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Santanyi -:-
04/03 Esporlés   -   Alcudia -:-
04/03 Constancia   -   Mercadal -:-
04/03 Mallorca B   -   Llosetense -:-
04/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Petra -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Sant Rafael   -   Ferriolense -:-
11/03 Son Cladera   -   Binisalem -:-
11/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Poblense -:-
11/03 Manacor   -   Collerense -:-
11/03 Santanyi   -   Felanitx -:-
11/03 Alcudia   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
11/03 Mercadal   -   Esporlés -:-
11/03 Llosetense   -   Constancia -:-
11/03 Petra   -   Mallorca B -:-
11/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Serverense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
18/03 Ferriolense   -   Son Cladera -:-
18/03 Binisalem   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
18/03 Poblense   -   Manacor -:-
18/03 Collerense   -   Santanyi -:-
18/03 Felanitx   -   Alcudia -:-
18/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Mercadal -:-
18/03 Esporlés   -   Llosetense -:-
18/03 Constancia   -   Petra -:-
18/03 Mallorca B   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Son Cladera   -   Sant Rafael -:-
25/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Ferriolense -:-
25/03 Manacor   -   Binisalem -:-
25/03 Santanyi   -   Poblense -:-
25/03 Alcudia   -   Collerense -:-
25/03 Mercadal   -   Felanitx -:-
25/03 Llosetense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
25/03 Petra   -   Esporlés -:-
25/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Constancia -:-
25/03 Mallorca B   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Serverense   -   Son Cladera -:-
08/04 Felanitx   -   Llosetense -:-
08/04 Collerense   -   Mercadal -:-
08/04 Poblense   -   Alcudia -:-
08/04 Sant Rafael   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
08/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Petra -:-
08/04 Binisalem   -   Santanyi -:-
08/04 Ferriolense   -   Manacor -:-
08/04 Esporlés   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
08/04 Constancia   -   Mallorca B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Son Cladera -:-
15/04 Manacor   -   Sant Rafael -:-
15/04 Santanyi   -   Ferriolense -:-
15/04 Alcudia   -   Binisalem -:-
15/04 Mercadal   -   Poblense -:-
15/04 Llosetense   -   Collerense -:-
15/04 Petra   -   Felanitx -:-
15/04 Platges de Calviá   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
15/04 Mallorca B   -   Esporlés -:-
15/04 Constancia   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Poblense   -   Llosetense -:-
22/04 Binisalem   -   Mercadal -:-
22/04 Ferriolense   -   Alcudia -:-
22/04 Serverense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
22/04 Felanitx   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
22/04 Collerense   -   Petra -:-
22/04 Sant Rafael   -   Santanyi -:-
22/04 Son Cladera   -   Manacor -:-
22/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Mallorca B -:-
22/04 Esporlés   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Manacor   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
29/04 Santanyi   -   Son Cladera -:-
29/04 Alcudia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
29/04 Mercadal   -   Ferriolense -:-
29/04 Llosetense   -   Binisalem -:-
29/04 Petra   -   Poblense -:-
29/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Collerense -:-
29/04 Mallorca B   -   Felanitx -:-
29/04 Constancia   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
29/04 Esporlés   -   Serverense -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Manacor   -   Serverense -:-
06/05 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Santanyi -:-
06/05 Son Cladera   -   Alcudia -:-
06/05 Sant Rafael   -   Mercadal -:-
06/05 Ferriolense   -   Llosetense -:-
06/05 Binisalem   -   Petra -:-
06/05 Poblense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
06/05 Collerense   -   Mallorca B -:-
06/05 Felanitx   -   Constancia -:-
06/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Santanyi   -   Manacor -:-
13/05 Alcudia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
13/05 Mercadal   -   Son Cladera -:-
13/05 Llosetense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
13/05 Petra   -   Ferriolense -:-
13/05 Platges de Calviá   -   Binisalem -:-
13/05 Mallorca B   -   Poblense -:-
13/05 Constancia   -   Collerense -:-
13/05 Esporlés   -   Felanitx -:-
13/05 Serverense   -   UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Levante B 31 15 9 4 2 27 13
2 La Nucía 30 14 8 6 0 26 10
3 Orihuela 28 14 8 4 2 16 7
4 Olimpic 26 16 6 8 2 14 10
5 Castellón 24 14 6 6 2 17 11
6 Eldense 23 14 6 5 3 16 11
7 Torre Levante 21 14 5 6 3 17 12
8 CD Roda 20 14 5 5 4 15 12
9 Crevillente 20 15 4 8 3 18 17
10 Alzira 20 14 5 5 4 17 16
11 Villarreal C 18 14 4 6 4 16 16
12 Buñol 17 14 4 5 5 10 12
13 Novelda 16 14 3 7 4 13 15
14 Paiporta CF 16 15 3 7 5 18 21
15 Silla FC 15 15 3 6 6 17 17
16 Rayo Ibense 15 14 4 3 7 12 16
17 Paterna C.F 13 15 2 7 6 14 22
18 Recambios Colón 12 14 2 6 6 18 25
19 Elche Ilicitano 10 14 1 7 6 12 16
20 Almazora 10 15 2 4 9 9 30
21 Borriol 8 14 1 5 8 8 21