Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Roteña

Temporada 15/16: Roteña

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 Roteña 0 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
2 30/08 CMD San Juan 1 - 0 Roteña
3 06/09 Roteña 1 - 5 Córdoba B
4 13/09 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Roteña
5 Descanso
6 20/09 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 0 Roteña
7 27/09 Roteña 0 - 1 Conil
8 04/10 Los Barrios 3 - 2 Roteña
9 07/10 Roteña 2 - 0 Lebrijana
10 11/10 Cabecense 1 - 0 Roteña
11 18/10 Gerena 1 - 2 Roteña
12 25/10 Roteña 0 - 1 Coria
13 31/10 Guadalcacín 3 - 1 Roteña
14 04/11 Roteña 1 - 2 Écija
15 08/11 Castilleja 3 - 1 Roteña
16 15/11 Roteña 0 - 0 Sevilla C
17 22/11 Utrera 4 - 3 Roteña
18 29/11 Roteña 0 - 5 S.Fernando
19 08/12 Arcos 2 - 1 Roteña
20 13/12 Roteña 3 - 0 Lucena
21 19/12 At. Sanluqueño 1 - 1 Roteña
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
22 27/12 C.D. Alcalá 1 - 0 Roteña
23 03/01 Roteña 4 - 0 CMD San Juan
24 10/01 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Roteña
25 17/01 Roteña 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta
26 Descanso
27 31/01 Roteña 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
28 07/02 Conil 1 - 1 Roteña
29 13/02 Roteña 2 - 1 Los Barrios
30 21/02 Lebrijana 4 - 1 Roteña
31 28/02 Roteña 4 - 3 Cabecense
32 06/03 Roteña 0 - 3 Gerena
33 12/03 Coria 4 - 1 Roteña
34 20/03 Roteña 1 - 0 Guadalcacín
35 24/03 Écija 2 - 2 Roteña
36 03/04 Roteña 1 - 1 Castilleja
37 09/04 Sevilla C 1 - 1 Roteña
38 17/04 Roteña 0 - 2 Utrera
39 24/04 S.Fernando 7 - 0 Roteña
40 29/04 Roteña 2 - 3 Arcos
41 08/05 Lucena 0 - 2 Roteña
42 15/05 Roteña 0 - 0 At. Sanluqueño

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 87 40 25 12 3 68 19
2 Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25
3 Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29
4 Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31
5 Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31
6 Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27
7 Villarreal C 69 40 19 12 9 67 47
8 Elche Ilicitano 68 40 20 8 12 58 37
9 Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50
10 Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37
11 Silla FC 51 40 14 9 17 51 57
12 Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56
13 Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48
14 Recambios Colón 46 40 11 13 16 33 44
15 Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55
16 Paterna C.F 43 40 9 16 15 35 60
17 Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62
18 Muro CF 39 40 10 9 21 39 50
19 Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71
20 Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77
21 Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94