Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Roteña

Temporada 15/16: Roteña

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 Roteña 0 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
2 30/08 CMD San Juan 1 - 0 Roteña
3 06/09 Roteña 1 - 5 Córdoba B
4 13/09 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Roteña
5 Descanso
6 20/09 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 0 Roteña
7 27/09 Roteña 0 - 1 Conil
8 04/10 Los Barrios 3 - 2 Roteña
9 07/10 Roteña 2 - 0 Lebrijana
10 11/10 Cabecense 1 - 0 Roteña
11 18/10 Gerena 1 - 2 Roteña
12 25/10 Roteña 0 - 1 Coria
13 31/10 Guadalcacín 3 - 1 Roteña
14 04/11 Roteña 1 - 2 Écija
15 08/11 Castilleja 3 - 1 Roteña
16 15/11 Roteña 0 - 0 Sevilla C
17 22/11 Utrera 4 - 3 Roteña
18 29/11 Roteña 0 - 5 S.Fernando
19 08/12 Arcos 2 - 1 Roteña
20 13/12 Roteña 3 - 0 Lucena
21 19/12 At. Sanluqueño 1 - 1 Roteña
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
22 27/12 C.D. Alcalá 1 - 0 Roteña
23 03/01 Roteña 4 - 0 CMD San Juan
24 10/01 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Roteña
25 17/01 Roteña 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta
26 Descanso
27 31/01 Roteña 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
28 07/02 Conil 1 - 1 Roteña
29 13/02 Roteña 2 - 1 Los Barrios
30 21/02 Lebrijana 4 - 1 Roteña
31 28/02 Roteña 4 - 3 Cabecense
32 06/03 Roteña 0 - 3 Gerena
33 12/03 Coria 4 - 1 Roteña
34 20/03 Roteña 1 - 0 Guadalcacín
35 24/03 Écija 2 - 2 Roteña
36 03/04 Roteña 1 - 1 Castilleja
37 09/04 Sevilla C 1 - 1 Roteña
38 17/04 Roteña 0 - 2 Utrera
39 24/04 S.Fernando 7 - 0 Roteña
40 29/04 Roteña 2 - 3 Arcos
41 08/05 Lucena 0 - 2 Roteña
42 15/05 Roteña 0 - 0 At. Sanluqueño

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Alzira 44 23 12 8 3 38 17
3 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
4 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
5 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
6 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 24 7 8 9 26 36
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49