Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Lucena

Temporada 15/16: Lucena

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Lucena
2 29/08 Lucena 0 - 2 Écija
3 06/09 Castilleja 1 - 1 Lucena
4 11/09 Lucena 0 - 0 Sevilla C
5 16/09 Utrera 3 - 1 Lucena
6 20/09 Lucena 2 - 2 S.Fernando
7 05/12 Arcos 1 - 0 Lucena
8 04/10 Lucena 1 - 6 Gerena
9 07/10 Lucena 2 - 5 At. Sanluqueño
10 11/10 C.D. Alcalá 3 - 1 Lucena
11 18/10 Lucena 1 - 0 CMD San Juan
12 25/10 Córdoba B 3 - 0 Lucena
13 01/11 Lucena 2 - 3 Atlético Ceuta
14 Descanso
15 08/11 Lucena 3 - 3 San Roque de Cádiz
16 15/11 Conil 0 - 1 Lucena
17 22/11 Lucena 1 - 2 Los Barrios
18 29/11 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Lucena
19 08/12 Lucena 1 - 2 Cabecense
20 13/12 Roteña 3 - 0 Lucena
21 20/12 Lucena 1 - 1 Coria
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
22 30/12 Lucena 0 - 2 Guadalcacín
23 03/01 Écija 2 - 0 Lucena
24 10/01 Lucena 0 - 2 Castilleja
25 17/01 Sevilla C 2 - 0 Lucena
26 24/01 Lucena 0 - 2 Utrera
27 31/01 S.Fernando 2 - 0 Lucena
28 07/02 Lucena 0 - 2 Arcos
29 14/02 Gerena 2 - 0 Lucena
30 21/02 At. Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Lucena
31 28/02 Lucena 0 - 2 C.D. Alcalá
32 06/03 CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Lucena
33 13/03 Lucena 0 - 2 Córdoba B
34 20/03 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Lucena
35 Descanso
36 03/04 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 0 Lucena
37 10/04 Lucena 0 - 2 Conil
38 17/04 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Lucena
39 24/04 Lucena 0 - 2 Lebrijana
40 01/05 Cabecense 2 - 0 Lucena
41 08/05 Lucena 0 - 2 Roteña
42 15/05 Coria 2 - 0 Lucena

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Olimpic 50 22 14 8 0 35 9
2 Villarreal C 43 23 12 7 4 43 24
3 Novelda 43 23 12 7 4 29 13
4 Ontinyent 43 22 13 4 5 27 12
5 Castellón 42 21 12 6 3 33 15
6 Alzira 41 22 11 8 3 35 17
7 Torre Levante 38 22 11 5 6 35 24
8 Crevillente 36 22 10 6 6 26 22
9 Orihuela 35 22 9 8 5 37 19
10 Elche Ilicitano 32 23 8 8 7 29 24
11 Almazora 29 23 6 11 6 24 25
12 Rayo Ibense 29 23 7 8 8 26 33
13 Paterna C.F 28 23 7 7 9 19 33
14 Silla FC 27 23 7 6 10 28 34
15 Borriol 26 23 7 5 11 24 29
16 Recambios Colón 25 23 5 10 8 13 21
17 Muro CF 18 23 4 6 13 18 31
18 Torrevieja 17 23 4 5 14 24 42
19 Buñol 17 21 4 5 12 20 38
20 Almoradí 12 22 2 6 14 17 39
21 Segorbe 7 23 1 4 18 11 49