Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Sevilla Atlético

Buscador de deportes

LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

Jor. 11ª 20.10.2017 - 23.10.2017
20/10 Osasuna Osasuna   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B 21:00h.
21/10 Huesca Huesca   -   Cádiz Cádiz 16:00h.
21/10 Numancia Numancia   -   Granada CF Granada CF 18:00h.
21/10 Lorca Lorca   -   Tenerife Tenerife 20:00h.
21/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 20:30h.
22/10 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo   -   Córdoba Córdoba 12:00h.
22/10 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid   -   Lugo Lugo 16:00h.
22/10 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón 18:00h.
22/10 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 18:00h.
22/10 Almería Almería   -   Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 20:00h.
23/10 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa   -   Albacete Albacete 20:30h.
 

La quiniela

Jornada 14ª - 18-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Real Madrid Tottenham   X  
2 Spartak Moscú Sevilla FC 1    
3 APOEL Nicosia B.Dortmund   X  
4 Feyenoord Shakhtar D.     2
5 Leipzig Oporto 1    
6 Man. City Nápoles 1    
7 Maribor Liverpool     2
8 Mónaco Besiktas     2
9 Qarabag At. Madrid      
10 Benfica Manchester Unit.      
11 Anderlecht PSG      
12 Bayern Munich Celtic      
13 Chelsea Roma      
14 Juventus Sp. Lisboa      
15 Barcelona Olympiakos      

Clasificación 2ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Osasuna Osasuna 19 10 5 4 1 14 6
2 Lugo Lugo 19 10 6 1 3 9 7
3 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 18 10 5 3 2 14 7
4 Numancia Numancia 18 10 5 3 2 14 8
5 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 18 10 5 3 2 16 11
6 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 17 10 5 2 3 21 15
7 Huesca Huesca 16 10 4 4 2 13 8
8 Granada CF Granada CF 16 10 4 4 2 15 11
9 Tenerife Tenerife 15 10 4 3 3 14 9
10 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 13 10 3 4 3 13 10
11 Cádiz Cádiz 13 10 3 4 3 7 9
12 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 13 10 3 4 3 15 18
13 Barcelona B Barcelona B 12 9 3 3 3 12 11
14 Almería Almería 12 10 3 3 4 9 10
15 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 12 10 2 6 2 6 9
16 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 10 2 5 3 13 13
17 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 11 9 3 2 4 12 13
18 Albacete Albacete 10 10 3 1 6 8 17
19 Córdoba Córdoba 9 10 3 0 7 13 22
20 Alcorcón Alcorcón 9 10 2 3 5 4 15
21 Lorca Lorca 8 10 2 2 6 8 11
22 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 10 0 4 6 4 14