Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Recreativo

 

Buscador de deportes

LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

Jor. 7ª 29.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
29/09 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa   -   Almería Almería 20:30h.
30/09 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid   -   Córdoba Córdoba 16:00h.
30/09 Numancia Numancia   -   Albacete Albacete 18:00h.
30/09 Lorca Lorca   -   Cádiz Cádiz 20:00h.
01/10 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Granada CF Granada CF 12:00h.
01/10 Huesca Huesca   -   Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 16:00h.
01/10 Lugo Lugo   -   Tenerife Tenerife 18:00h.
01/10 Osasuna Osasuna   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 18:00h.
01/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 20:00h.
01/10 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B 20:30h.
02/10 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo   -   Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 21:00h.
 

La quiniela

Jornada 8ª - 24-09-2017 1 X 2
1 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Madrid     2
3 Málaga Ath.Bilbao   X  
4 Espanyol Deportivo 1    
5 Getafe Villarreal 1    
6 UD Las Palmas Leganés     2
7 Eibar Celta de Vigo     2
8 Real Sociedad Valencia     2
9 Granada Córdoba 1    
10 Huesca Valladolid 1    
11 Rayo Cultural 1    
12 Albacete Real Oviedo 1    
13 Cádiz Numancia   X  
14 Zaragoza Nastic   X  
15 Girona Barcelona 0-M

Clasificación 2ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 11 6 3 2 1 8 4
2 Numancia Numancia 11 6 3 2 1 7 3
3 Cádiz Cádiz 11 6 3 2 1 5 2
4 Tenerife Tenerife 10 6 3 1 2 10 6
5 Almería Almería 10 6 3 1 2 8 5
6 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 10 6 3 1 2 11 9
7 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 10 6 3 1 2 12 13
8 Osasuna Osasuna 9 6 2 3 1 8 5
9 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9 6 2 3 1 8 8
10 Alcorcón Alcorcón 9 6 2 3 1 3 5
11 Barcelona B Barcelona B 8 5 2 2 1 9 7
12 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 6 2 2 2 9 7
13 Huesca Huesca 8 6 2 2 2 6 5
14 Granada CF Granada CF 7 6 1 4 1 9 8
15 Lugo Lugo 7 5 2 1 2 3 4
16 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 7 6 1 4 1 3 5
17 Córdoba Córdoba 6 6 2 0 4 8 11
18 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 6 1 2 3 5 7
19 Lorca Lorca 5 6 1 2 3 4 6
20 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 5 6 1 2 3 5 10
21 Albacete Albacete 4 6 1 1 4 3 9
22 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 6 0 3 3 3 8