Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Alcorcón

Temporada 17/18: Alcorcón Alcorcón

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
2 27/08 Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Alcorcón Alcorcón
3 04/09 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 0 Albacete Albacete
4 10/09 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Alcorcón Alcorcón
5 17/09 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 - 1 Barcelona B Barcelona B
6 23/09 Tenerife Tenerife 4 - 0 Alcorcón Alcorcón
7 01/10 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Granada CF Granada CF
8 08/10 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
9 12/10 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
10 16/10 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Lugo Lugo
11 22/10 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
12 29/10 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13 05/11 Numancia Numancia   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
14 12/11 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Lorca Lorca
15 19/11 Osasuna Osasuna   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
16 26/11 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
17 03/12 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
18 10/12 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Huesca Huesca
19 17/12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
20 20/12 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Almería Almería
21 07/01 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón

Buscador de deportes

LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

Jor. 7ª 29.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
29/09 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa   -   Almería Almería 20:30h.
30/09 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid   -   Córdoba Córdoba 16:00h.
30/09 Numancia Numancia   -   Albacete Albacete 18:00h.
30/09 Lorca Lorca   -   Cádiz Cádiz 20:00h.
01/10 Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Granada CF Granada CF 12:00h.
01/10 Huesca Huesca   -   Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 16:00h.
01/10 Lugo Lugo   -   Tenerife Tenerife 18:00h.
01/10 Osasuna Osasuna   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 18:00h.
01/10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético   -   Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 20:00h.
01/10 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B 20:30h.
02/10 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo   -   Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 21:00h.
 

La quiniela

Jornada 8ª - 24-09-2017 1 X 2
1 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Madrid     2
3 Málaga Ath.Bilbao   X  
4 Espanyol Deportivo      
5 Getafe Villarreal      
6 UD Las Palmas Leganés      
7 Eibar Celta de Vigo      
8 Real Sociedad Valencia      
9 Granada Córdoba 1    
10 Huesca Valladolid      
11 Rayo Cultural      
12 Albacete Real Oviedo      
13 Cádiz Numancia      
14 Zaragoza Nastic      
15 Girona Barcelona 0-M

Clasificación 2ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 11 6 3 2 1 8 4
2 Tenerife Tenerife 10 6 3 1 2 10 6
3 Numancia Numancia 10 5 3 1 1 7 3
4 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 10 5 3 1 1 11 8
5 Almería Almería 10 6 3 1 2 8 5
6 Cádiz Cádiz 10 5 3 1 1 5 2
7 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 10 5 3 1 1 11 10
8 Osasuna Osasuna 9 6 2 3 1 8 5
9 Alcorcón Alcorcón 9 6 2 3 1 3 5
10 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 5 2 2 1 8 5
11 Barcelona B Barcelona B 8 5 2 2 1 9 7
12 Granada CF Granada CF 7 6 1 4 1 9 8
13 Lugo Lugo 7 5 2 1 2 3 4
14 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 7 6 1 4 1 3 5
15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6 5 1 3 1 5 7
16 Córdoba Córdoba 6 6 2 0 4 8 11
17 Huesca Huesca 5 5 1 2 2 5 5
18 Lorca Lorca 5 6 1 2 3 4 6
19 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 5 1 1 3 4 6
20 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 4 5 1 1 3 4 9
21 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 6 0 3 3 3 8
22 Albacete Albacete 1 5 0 1 4 1 8