Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Granada CF B

Temporada 16/17: Granada CF B Granada CF B

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha
2 28/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B
3 04/09 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda
4 11/09 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B
5 17/09 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya
6 24/09 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
7 01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
8 08/10 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando
9 16/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
10 23/10 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella
11 30/10 Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
12 02/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
13 06/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
14 13/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense
15 19/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
16 27/11 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense
17 04/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B
18 11/12 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
19 18/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B
21 14/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido
22 22/01 La Roda La Roda 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
23 28/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida
24 05/02 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
25 12/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla
26 18/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia
27 26/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
28 05/03 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena
29 12/03 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
30 19/03 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 2 Real Jaén Real Jaén
31 26/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño   -   Granada CF B Granada B
32 02/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura
33 09/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Granada CF B Granada B
34 16/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
35 23/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Granada CF B Granada B
36 30/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Recreativo Recreativo
37 07/05 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo   -   Granada CF B Granada B
38 14/05 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 60 30 18 6 6 55 27
2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 58 30 16 10 4 46 23
3 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 54 30 15 9 6 49 35
4 Badalona Badalona 52 30 13 13 4 37 23
5 Hércules Hércules 47 30 14 5 11 38 29
6 Villarreal B Villarreal B 45 30 12 9 9 47 35
7 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 44 30 11 11 8 35 29
8 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 44 30 12 8 10 32 33
9 Ebro Ebro 42 30 10 12 8 28 27
10 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 41 30 10 11 9 36 29
11 Cornellá Cornella 38 30 9 11 10 31 35
12 Mallorca B Mallorca B 37 30 8 13 9 23 23
13 Sabadell Sabadell 36 30 7 15 8 24 29
14 Llagostera Llagostera 33 30 8 9 13 31 42
15 Espanyol B Espanyol B 32 30 7 11 12 30 34
16 Gavá Gavá 32 30 8 8 14 37 48
17 L'Hospitalet L´Hospitalet 32 30 8 8 14 26 43
18 Atlético Levante Levante B 30 30 5 15 10 19 24
19 Prat Prat 28 30 5 13 12 21 32
20 Eldense Eldense 14 30 3 5 22 22 67