Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
20/08 Real Jaén Real Jaén 5 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
20/08 Marbella Marbella 3 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
20/08 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
20/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
20/08 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 2 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
20/08 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
21/08 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
21/08 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 2 La Roda La Roda Fin
21/08 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
27/08 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
27/08 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
27/08 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
28/08 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
28/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
28/08 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
28/08 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
28/08 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
28/08 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Marbella Marbella 3 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
03/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
04/09 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
04/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
04/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
04/09 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
04/09 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
04/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
04/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 3 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
04/09 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

11.09.2016
11/09 La Hoya Lorca FC 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
11/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
11/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
11/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
11/09 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
11/09 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
11/09 La Roda La Roda 1 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
11/09 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
11/09 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
11/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
17/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
17/09 Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 - 2 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
18/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
18/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
18/09 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
18/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
18/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
18/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
18/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 - 3 La Roda La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
25/09 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
25/09 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 3 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
25/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
25/09 La Roda La Roda 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
25/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
25/09 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
25/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
25/09 Mérida Mérida 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
25/09 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
01/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
01/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
02/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
02/10 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
02/10 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
02/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 3 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
02/10 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
02/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
08/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
09/10 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 5 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
09/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
09/10 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
09/10 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
09/10 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
09/10 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
09/10 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
09/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
15/10 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
16/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
16/10 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
16/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
16/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
16/10 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
16/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
16/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 La Roda La Roda Fin
16/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
23/10 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 3 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
23/10 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
23/10 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
23/10 La Roda La Roda 2 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
23/10 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
23/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
23/10 Mérida Mérida 5 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
23/10 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
23/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fin
29/10 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 0 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
29/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 3 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
29/10 Marbella Marbella 2 - 3 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
29/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
30/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
30/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
30/10 Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
30/10 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
30/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2016
02/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
02/11 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
02/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
02/11 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
02/11 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 2 - 3 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
02/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 6 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
02/11 Mérida Mérida 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
02/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
02/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
02/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
06/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
06/11 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
06/11 Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
06/11 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
06/11 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fin
06/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 5 Mérida Mérida Fin
06/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
06/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
06/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 3 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
13/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
13/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
13/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
13/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
13/11 La Roda La Roda 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
13/11 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
13/11 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 2 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
13/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 2 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
13/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
20/11 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 3 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
20/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
20/11 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
20/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
20/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
20/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
20/11 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
20/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
20/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
27/11 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
27/11 Real Jaén Real Jaén 4 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
27/11 La Roda La Roda 2 - 3 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
27/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
27/11 Mérida Mérida 1 - 2 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
27/11 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
27/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
27/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
27/11 Marbella Marbella 3 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B 4 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
04/12 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
04/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
04/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
04/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 2 La Roda La Roda Fin
04/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
04/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
04/12 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
04/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
04/12 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
11/12 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
11/12 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
11/12 Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
11/12 Mérida Mérida 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
11/12 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 0 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
11/12 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
11/12 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
11/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
11/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
18/12 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
18/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
18/12 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
18/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 3 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
18/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
18/12 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
18/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
18/12 Villanovense Villanovense 4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
18/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
08/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
08/01 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
08/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 0 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
08/01 La Roda La Roda 2 - 3 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
08/01 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
08/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
08/01 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
08/01 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
08/01 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
15/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD 4 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
15/01 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
15/01 Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 - 3 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
15/01 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
15/01 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
15/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
15/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
15/01 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
15/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
22/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
22/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fin
22/01 La Roda La Roda 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
22/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
22/01 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
22/01 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 3 - 1 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
22/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 4 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
22/01 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
22/01 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
28/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
29/01 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
29/01 Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
29/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
29/01 Marbella Marbella 3 - 2 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
29/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
29/01 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
29/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
29/01 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
05/02 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 1 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
05/02 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
05/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
05/02 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
05/02 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
05/02 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
05/02 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
05/02 Mérida Mérida 3 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
05/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 4 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
12/02 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
12/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
12/02 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
12/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
12/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
12/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 4 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
12/02 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
12/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Mérida Mérida Fin
12/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
19/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
19/02 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
19/02 Mérida Mérida 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
19/02 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
19/02 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
19/02 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
19/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
19/02 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
19/02 La Hoya Lorca FC 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
25/02 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
25/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fin
25/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
26/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
26/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
26/02 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
26/02 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
26/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
26/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B 3 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
05/03 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
05/03 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
05/03 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
05/03 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
05/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
05/03 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
05/03 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
05/03 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
05/03 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
12/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
12/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 3 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
12/03 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
12/03 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fin
12/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
12/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
12/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
12/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
12/03 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 La Hoya Lorca FC 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
19/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
19/03 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
19/03 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
19/03 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 2 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
19/03 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
19/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
19/03 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
19/03 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
19/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
26/03 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
26/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
26/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
26/03 Real Jaén Real Jaén 4 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
26/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fin
26/03 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
26/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
26/03 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
26/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 0 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
02/04 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
02/04 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
02/04 La Roda La Roda 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
02/04 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
02/04 Mérida Mérida 5 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
02/04 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
02/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
02/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
02/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
08/04 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida Fin
08/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
08/04 Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
08/04 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fin
09/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
09/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
09/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
09/04 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
09/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
13/04 La Roda La Roda 2 - 5 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
14/04 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
15/04 Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
15/04 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
16/04 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
16/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
16/04 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
16/04 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
16/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
16/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
22/04 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
23/04 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fin
23/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
23/04 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fin
23/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
23/04 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
23/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
23/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fin
23/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 La Roda La Roda 1 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
30/04 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
30/04 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
30/04 Mérida Mérida 3 - 0 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
30/04 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
30/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
30/04 Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
30/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
30/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
30/04 Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 La Roda La Roda 0 - 4 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fin
07/05 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fin
07/05 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fin
07/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fin
07/05 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén Fin
07/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
07/05 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fin
07/05 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fin
07/05 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fin
07/05 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
12/05 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
13/05 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fin
13/05 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fin
14/05 Mérida Mérida 3 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fin
14/05 Melilla Melilla 1 - 2 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha Fin
14/05 S.Fernando San Fernando 4 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fin
14/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
14/05 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense Fin
14/05 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
14/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 82 38 25 7 6 83 29
2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 67 38 18 13 7 56 32
3 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 65 38 17 14 7 59 45
4 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 61 38 16 13 9 47 33
5 Badalona Badalona 60 38 15 15 8 48 34
6 Villarreal B Villarreal B 60 38 16 12 10 57 40
7 Hércules Hércules 57 38 17 6 15 50 40
8 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 56 38 15 11 12 41 41
9 Cornellá Cornella 52 38 13 13 12 44 46
10 Gavá Gavá 50 38 13 11 14 48 50
11 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 49 38 12 13 13 42 40
12 Ebro Ebro 49 38 11 16 11 33 38
13 Mallorca B Mallorca B 48 38 11 15 12 34 35
14 Llagostera Llagostera 47 38 12 11 15 40 47
15 Sabadell Sabadell 46 38 9 19 10 37 39
16 Atlético Levante Levante B 42 38 8 18 12 33 34
17 L'Hospitalet L´Hospitalet 38 38 9 11 18 33 58
18 Espanyol B Espanyol B 36 38 8 12 18 37 50
19 Prat Prat 35 38 7 14 17 27 43
20 Eldense Eldense 15 38 3 6 29 23 98