Calendario de liga 2017-2018: UD Logroñés

Temporada 17/18: UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
2 26/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
3 03/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
4 10/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
5 17/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
6 24/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Caudal Caudal
7 01/10 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
8 08/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
9 15/10 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10 22/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa
11 28/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
12 01/11 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
13 05/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
14 12/11 Gernika Gernika 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
15 19/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés
16 26/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17 03/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing
18 09/12 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
19 17/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 - 2 Izarra Izarra

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
21 14/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
22 21/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo
23 28/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
24 04/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF
25 11/02 Caudal Caudal   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
26 18/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Lealtad Lealtad
27 25/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
28 04/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Tudelano Tudelano
29 11/03 Leioa Leioa   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
30 18/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
31 25/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Real Unión Real Unión
32 01/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
33 08/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Gernika Gernika
34 15/04 Mirandés Mirandés   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
35 22/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
36 29/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
37 06/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
38 13/05 Izarra Izarra   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Mallorca Mallorca 44 21 12 8 1 30 10
2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 40 21 10 10 1 27 14
3 Cornellá Cornella 36 21 11 3 7 29 23
4 Elche Elche 34 21 9 7 5 31 20
5 Ontinyent Ontinyent 34 21 9 7 5 19 14
6 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 31 21 8 7 6 26 23
7 Hércules Hércules 30 21 7 9 5 24 20
8 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 30 21 7 9 5 20 19
9 Sabadell Sabadell 28 21 5 13 3 18 16
10 Alcoyano Alcoyano 27 21 6 9 6 19 19
11 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 26 21 5 11 5 36 30
12 Ebro Ebro 25 21 5 10 6 19 23
13 Formentera Formentera 25 21 6 7 8 16 22
14 Badalona Badalona 24 21 5 9 7 21 25
15 Llagostera Llagostera 23 21 6 5 10 14 22
16 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 21 21 4 9 8 17 23
17 Olot Olot 19 21 3 10 8 18 25
18 Peralada Peralada 19 21 4 7 10 18 26
19 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia 18 21 4 6 11 15 25
20 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B 13 21 1 10 10 21 39