Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Peña Sport

Temporada 17/18: Peña Sport Peña Sport

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Real Unión Real Unión
2 27/08 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
3 03/09 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Gernika Gernika
4 10/09 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
5 17/09 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
6 24/09 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
7 01/10 Leioa Leioa   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
8 08/10 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Izarra Izarra
9 15/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
10 22/10 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
11 29/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
12 01/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta
13 05/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
14 12/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Caudal Caudal
15 19/11 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
16 26/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
17 03/12 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
18 10/12 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
19 17/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
21 14/01 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
22 21/01 Gernika Gernika   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
23 28/01 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Mirandés Mirandés
24 04/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
25 11/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Racing de Santander Racing
26 18/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Leioa Leioa
27 25/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
28 04/03 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
29 11/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
30 18/03 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo
31 25/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
32 01/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF
33 08/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
34 15/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Lealtad Lealtad
35 22/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
36 29/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Tudelano Tudelano
37 06/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
38 13/05 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Badalona Badalona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cornellá Cornella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ebro Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elche Elche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Formentera Formentera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hércules Hércules 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Llagostera Llagostera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mallorca Mallorca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Olot Olot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Peralada Peralada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sabadell Sabadell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0