Calendario de liga 2015-2016: UD Logroñés

Temporada 15/16: UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Compostela Compostela
2 30/08 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
3 05/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
4 13/09 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
5 19/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Atco. Astorga At. Astorga
6 27/09 Arandina Arandina 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
7 03/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
8 10/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport
9 18/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10 25/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
11 31/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
12 08/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Somozas Somozas
13 14/11 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
14 22/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
15 29/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
16 06/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo
17 12/12 Cacereño Cacereño 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
18 20/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano
19 03/01 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Compostela Compostela 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21 17/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
22 24/01 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
23 31/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing
24 06/02 At. Astorga Atco. Astorga 3 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
25 14/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Arandina Arandina
26 21/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
27 28/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
28 06/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra
29 13/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
30 19/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
31 24/03 Somozas Somozas 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
32 03/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Valladolid B Valladolid B
33 10/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
34 17/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
35 24/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
36 01/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Cacereño Cacereño
37 07/05 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
38 14/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 3 Lealtad Lealtad

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Elche Elche 13 5 4 1 0 14 2
2 Mallorca Mallorca 13 5 4 1 0 6 2
3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 11 5 3 2 0 5 2
4 Cornellá Cornella 10 5 3 1 1 5 2
5 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 9 5 3 0 2 10 6
6 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 9 5 2 3 0 6 4
7 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 8 5 2 2 1 5 3
8 Ontinyent Ontinyent 7 5 2 1 2 4 3
9 Formentera Formentera 7 5 2 1 2 3 4
10 Hércules Hércules 6 5 1 3 1 5 4
11 Alcoyano Alcoyano 6 5 1 3 1 4 4
12 Sabadell Sabadell 6 5 1 3 1 3 3
13 Badalona Badalona 6 5 1 3 1 4 7
14 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 4 5 1 1 3 6 8
15 Llagostera Llagostera 4 5 1 1 3 2 4
16 Ebro Ebro 4 5 1 1 3 2 6
17 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia 3 5 1 0 4 2 5
18 Olot Olot 3 5 0 3 2 2 5
19 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B 3 5 0 3 2 3 9
20 Peralada Peralada 1 5 0 1 4 2 10