Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Pontevedra

Temporada 16/17: Pontevedra Pontevedra

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra
2 28/08 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera
3 04/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
4 11/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié
5 17/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
6 25/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra
7 02/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
8 09/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
9 16/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad
10 23/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra
11 30/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
12 02/11 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra
13 06/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
14 13/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
15 20/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4 - 2 Somozas Somozas
16 26/11 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra
17 04/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4 - 0 Boiro Boiro
18 11/12 Arandina Arandina 0 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra
19 18/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Caudal Caudal

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo
21 14/01 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
22 22/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing
23 29/01 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 0 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
24 05/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
25 12/02 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
26 19/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
27 26/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
28 05/03 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra
29 12/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
30 19/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra
31 26/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Tudelano Tudelano
32 02/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra
33 09/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural
34 16/04 Somozas Somozas   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra
35 23/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Coruxo Coruxo
36 30/04 Boiro Boiro   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra
37 07/05 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Arandina Arandina
38 14/05 Caudal Caudal   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 60 30 18 6 6 55 27
2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 58 30 16 10 4 46 23
3 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 54 30 15 9 6 49 35
4 Badalona Badalona 52 30 13 13 4 37 23
5 Hércules Hércules 47 30 14 5 11 38 29
6 Villarreal B Villarreal B 45 30 12 9 9 47 35
7 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 44 30 11 11 8 35 29
8 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 44 30 12 8 10 32 33
9 Ebro Ebro 42 30 10 12 8 28 27
10 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 41 30 10 11 9 36 29
11 Cornellá Cornella 38 30 9 11 10 31 35
12 Mallorca B Mallorca B 37 30 8 13 9 23 23
13 Sabadell Sabadell 36 30 7 15 8 24 29
14 Llagostera Llagostera 33 30 8 9 13 31 42
15 Espanyol B Espanyol B 32 30 7 11 12 30 34
16 Gavá Gavá 32 30 8 8 14 37 48
17 L'Hospitalet L´Hospitalet 32 30 8 8 14 26 43
18 Atlético Levante Levante B 30 30 5 15 10 19 24
19 Prat Prat 28 30 5 13 12 21 32
20 Eldense Eldense 14 30 3 5 22 22 67