Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Navalcarnero

Temporada 17/18: Navalcarnero Navalcarnero

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Cerceda Cerceda 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
2 27/08 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Toledo Toledo
3 02/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
4 10/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 4 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes
5 17/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
6 24/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
7 01/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
8 08/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
9 15/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
10 22/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 2 Deportivo Fabril Deportivo B
11 28/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
12 01/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
13 05/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo
14 12/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
15 19/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana
16 26/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
17 03/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B
18 10/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
19 17/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Cerceda Cerceda
21 14/01 Toledo Toledo   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
22 21/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
23 28/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
24 04/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
25 11/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
26 18/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
27 25/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
28 04/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina
29 11/03 Deportivo B Deportivo Fabril   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
30 18/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina
31 25/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
32 01/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
33 08/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra
34 15/04 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
35 22/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
36 29/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
37 06/05 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B
38 13/05 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Mallorca Mallorca 36 14 11 3 0 24 5
2 Elche Elche 25 14 7 4 3 23 12
3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 25 14 6 7 1 16 10
4 Hércules Hércules 23 14 6 5 3 19 14
5 Ontinyent Ontinyent 22 14 6 4 4 13 10
6 Alcoyano Alcoyano 21 14 5 6 3 17 14
7 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 21 14 5 6 3 14 12
8 Cornellá Cornella 20 14 6 2 6 19 17
9 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 20 14 5 5 4 17 15
10 Sabadell Sabadell 20 14 4 8 2 14 12
11 Badalona Badalona 20 14 5 5 4 16 15
12 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 17 14 4 5 5 26 23
13 Ebro Ebro 17 14 4 5 5 11 15
14 Formentera Formentera 17 14 4 5 5 10 15
15 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 16 14 3 7 4 14 15
16 Peralada Peralada 13 14 3 4 7 12 19
17 Llagostera Llagostera 12 14 3 3 8 10 19
18 Olot Olot 9 14 1 6 7 10 18
19 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia 9 14 2 3 9 9 19
20 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B 7 14 0 7 7 14 29