Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Coruxo

Temporada 16/17: Coruxo Coruxo

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
2 28/08 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
3 03/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano
4 11/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
5 17/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
6 24/09 Somozas Somozas 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
7 02/10 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
8 09/10 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Boiro Boiro
9 16/10 Arandina Arandina 4 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
10 23/10 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal
11 29/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo
12 01/11 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera
13 06/11 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
14 13/11 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié
15 20/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
16 26/11 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra
17 04/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 5 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo
18 10/12 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
19 18/12 Lealtad Lealtad 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
21 15/01 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
22 22/01 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo
23 29/01 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
24 05/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
25 12/02 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Somozas Somozas
26 19/02 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
27 26/02 Boiro Boiro 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
28 05/03 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 2 Arandina Arandina
29 12/03 Caudal Caudal 2 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
30 19/03 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 3 Guijuelo Guijuelo
31 25/03 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Coruxo Coruxo
32 02/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Racing de Santander Racing
33 09/04 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié   -   Coruxo Coruxo
34 16/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B
35 23/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Coruxo Coruxo
36 30/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
37 07/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Coruxo Coruxo
38 14/05 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Lealtad Lealtad

Buscador de deportes

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ªB GRUPO 3

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 60 30 18 6 6 55 27
2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 58 30 16 10 4 46 23
3 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. 54 30 15 9 6 49 35
4 Badalona Badalona 52 30 13 13 4 37 23
5 Hércules Hércules 47 30 14 5 11 38 29
6 Villarreal B Villarreal B 45 30 12 9 9 47 35
7 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 44 30 11 11 8 35 29
8 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 44 30 12 8 10 32 33
9 Ebro Ebro 42 30 10 12 8 28 27
10 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 41 30 10 11 9 36 29
11 Cornellá Cornella 38 30 9 11 10 31 35
12 Mallorca B Mallorca B 37 30 8 13 9 23 23
13 Sabadell Sabadell 36 30 7 15 8 24 29
14 Llagostera Llagostera 33 30 8 9 13 31 42
15 Espanyol B Espanyol B 32 30 7 11 12 30 34
16 Gavá Gavá 32 30 8 8 14 37 48
17 L'Hospitalet L´Hospitalet 32 30 8 8 14 26 43
18 Atlético Levante Levante B 30 30 5 15 10 19 24
19 Prat Prat 28 30 5 13 12 21 32
20 Eldense Eldense 14 30 3 5 22 22 67