Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Córdoba

 

Buscador de deportes

LA PRÓXIMA JORNADA

Jor. 34ª 25.04.2017 - 27.04.2017
25/04 Sporting Sporting de Gijón   -   Espanyol Espanyol 19:30h.
25/04 Granada Granada CF   -   Málaga Málaga 20:30h.
25/04 At. Madrid Atlético de Madrid   -   Villarreal Villarreal 21:30h.
26/04 Barcelona Barcelona   -   Osasuna Osasuna 19:30h.
26/04 Leganés Leganés   -   Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 20:30h.
26/04 Valencia Valencia CF   -   Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 20:30h.
26/04 Deportivo Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 21:30h.
27/04 Alavés Alavés   -   Eibar Eibar 19:30h.
27/04 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 20:30h.
27/04 Ath.Bilbao Athletic Club   -   Real Betis Real Betis 21:30h.
 

Clasificación 1ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 75 33 23 6 4 94 32
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 75 32 23 6 3 84 36
3 Atlético de Madrid At. Madrid 68 33 20 8 5 60 24
4 Sevilla Sevilla 65 33 19 8 6 58 39
5 Villarreal Villarreal 57 33 16 9 8 48 27
6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 55 33 17 4 12 49 45
7 Athletic Club Ath.Bilbao 53 32 16 5 11 45 37
8 Eibar Eibar 50 32 14 8 10 52 44
9 Espanyol Espanyol 49 33 13 10 10 44 43
10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 44 32 13 5 14 48 52
11 Alavés Alavés 44 33 11 11 11 32 40
12 Valencia CF Valencia 40 33 11 7 15 47 56
13 Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 39 33 10 9 14 52 58
14 Real Betis Real Betis 37 33 10 7 16 36 51
15 Málaga Málaga 36 33 9 9 15 38 49
16 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 31 33 7 10 16 35 51
17 Leganés Leganés 27 33 6 9 18 27 51
18 Sporting de Gijón Sporting 23 33 5 8 20 36 66
19 Granada CF Granada 20 33 4 8 21 27 70
20 Osasuna Osasuna 18 33 3 9 21 34 75

La quiniela

Jornada 50ª - 23-04-2017 1 X 2
1 Villarreal Leganés 1    
2 Osasuna Sporting   X  
3 Espanyol At. Madrid     2
4 Real Sociedad Deportivo 1    
5 Celta de Vigo Real Betis     2
6 UD Las Palmas Alavés   X  
7 Real Madrid Barcelona     2
8 Valladolid Elche 1    
9 Cádiz Levante   X  
10 Rayo Lugo 1    
11 Girona UCAM Murcia CF     2
12 Numancia Tenerife   X  
13 Mallorca Córdoba   X  
14 Mirandés Zaragoza     2
15 Eibar Ath.Bilbao