Calendario de Primera Andaluza del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Rota CD 3 - 2 La Palma CF Fin
04/09 CMD San Juan 2 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
04/09 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Xerez Fin
04/09 Lora 0 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fin
04/09 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 0 Roteña Fin
04/09 Chiclana C.F 2 - 1 Pinzón Fin
04/09 AD San Fermín 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
04/09 Lucena B 1 - 0 Conil Fin
04/09 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 1 Viso Fin
04/09 Xerez B 1 - 1 AD San José Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

11.09.2016
11/09 La Palma CF 1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fin
11/09 Conil 1 - 4 CMD San Juan Fin
11/09 AD San José 0 - 2 Lucena B Fin
11/09 Cartaya 3 - 2 Rota CD Fin
11/09 Pozoblanco 0 - 0 AD San Fermín Fin
11/09 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
11/09 Pinzón 1 - 2 Lora Fin
11/09 Roteña 0 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
11/09 Viso 2 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fin
11/09 Xerez 1 - 2 Xerez B Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

18.09.2016
18/09 CMD San Juan 0 - 2 AD San José Fin
18/09 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
18/09 La Palma CF 0 - 2 Cartaya Fin
18/09 Cádiz B 7 - 0 Pinzón Fin
18/09 Lora 1 - 1 Viso Fin
18/09 Rota CD 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
18/09 AD San Fermín 2 - 1 Conil Fin
18/09 Xerez B 5 - 1 Almodóvar del Río Fin
18/09 Lucena B 1 - 0 Xerez Fin
18/09 Chiclana C.F 1 - 2 Roteña Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Roteña 2 - 1 Lora Fin
25/09 Pozoblanco 3 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
25/09 Conil 3 - 0 Rota CD Fin
25/09 AD San José 1 - 0 AD San Fermín Fin
25/09 Xerez 2 - 1 CMD San Juan Fin
25/09 Pinzón 0 - 0 Xerez B Fin
25/09 Cartaya 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
25/09 Almodóvar del Río 2 - 3 Lucena B Fin
25/09 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 4 Chiclana C.F Fin
25/09 Viso 2 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

02.10.2016
02/10 CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fin
02/10 Cádiz B 3 - 1 Roteña Fin
02/10 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fin
02/10 Cartaya 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
02/10 La Palma CF 3 - 2 Conil Fin
02/10 Rota CD 2 - 1 AD San José Fin
02/10 Lora 3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
02/10 AD San Fermín 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
02/10 Lucena B 1 - 1 Pinzón Fin
02/10 Xerez B 1 - 1 Viso Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Conil 1 - 1 Cartaya Fin
09/10 AD San José 0 - 1 La Palma CF Fin
09/10 Pinzón 2 - 2 CMD San Juan Fin
09/10 Roteña 3 - 3 Xerez B Fin
09/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
09/10 Chiclana C.F 2 - 1 Lora Fin
09/10 Xerez 4 - 1 Rota CD Fin
09/10 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fin
09/10 Viso 0 - 2 Lucena B Fin
09/10 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 3 AD San Fermín Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2016
12/10 CMD San Juan 3 - 1 Viso Fin
12/10 Cádiz B 2 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fin
12/10 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Conil Fin
12/10 La Palma CF 1 - 2 Xerez Fin
12/10 Rota CD 5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fin
12/10 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 Lora Fin
12/10 Cartaya 0 - 1 AD San José Fin
12/10 AD San Fermín 2 - 0 Pinzón Fin
12/10 Lucena B 1 - 1 Roteña Fin
12/10 Xerez B 0 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Conil 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
16/10 AD San José 0 - 2 Pozoblanco Fin
16/10 Xerez 1 - 0 Cartaya Fin
16/10 Roteña 4 - 3 CMD San Juan Fin
16/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 1 Lucena B Fin
16/10 Chiclana C.F 0 - 2 Xerez B Fin
16/10 Lora 1 - 4 Cádiz B Fin
16/10 Pinzón 2 - 2 Rota CD Fin
16/10 Almodóvar del Río 3 - 4 La Palma CF Fin
16/10 Viso 0 - 1 AD San Fermín Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

23.10.2016
23/10 CMD San Juan 3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
23/10 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
23/10 Conil 5 - 2 AD San José Fin
23/10 La Palma CF 1 - 0 Pinzón Fin
23/10 Rota CD 3 - 1 Viso Fin
23/10 Cartaya 4 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fin
23/10 Lucena B 3 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fin
23/10 AD San Fermín 1 - 0 Roteña Fin
23/10 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Xerez Fin
23/10 Xerez B 0 - 1 Lora Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

30.10.2016
30/10 AD San José 0 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
30/10 Viso 0 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
30/10 Roteña 1 - 3 Rota CD Fin
30/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 2 - 2 AD San Fermín Fin
30/10 Chiclana C.F 1 - 0 CMD San Juan Fin
30/10 Lora 0 - 0 Lucena B Fin
30/10 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Xerez B Fin
30/10 Xerez 0 - 2 Conil Fin
30/10 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
30/10 Pinzón 0 - 1 Cartaya Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 4 Xerez B Fin
06/11 AD San José 2 - 3 Xerez Fin
06/11 Conil 5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fin
06/11 La Palma CF 3 - 0 Roteña Fin
06/11 CMD San Juan 2 - 3 Lora Fin
06/11 Rota CD 1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
06/11 AD San Fermín 2 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fin
06/11 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Pinzón Fin
06/11 Cartaya 0 - 0 Viso Fin
06/11 Lucena B 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Roteña 0 - 2 Cartaya Fin
13/11 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
13/11 Chiclana C.F 0 - 1 Rota CD Fin
13/11 Lora 0 - 1 AD San Fermín Fin
13/11 Cádiz B 2 - 1 CMD San Juan Fin
13/11 Xerez 3 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fin
13/11 Xerez B 5 - 0 Lucena B Fin
13/11 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 0 AD San José Fin
13/11 Pinzón 2 - 2 Conil Fin
13/11 Viso 0 - 1 Pozoblanco Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Lucena B Fin
20/11 Xerez 5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fin
20/11 AD San José 1 - 0 Pinzón Fin
20/11 Conil 1 - 0 Viso Fin
20/11 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Roteña Fin
20/11 La Palma CF 2 - 3 Chiclana C.F Fin
20/11 Rota CD 2 - 1 Lora Fin
20/11 CMD San Juan 0 - 1 Xerez B Fin
20/11 AD San Fermín 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fin
20/11 Cartaya 1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 0 Pozoblanco Fin
27/11 Chiclana C.F 2 - 0 Cartaya Fin
27/11 Lora 1 - 0 La Palma CF Fin
27/11 Cádiz B 0 - 1 Rota CD Fin
27/11 Viso 0 - 0 AD San José Fin
27/11 Roteña 2 - 2 Conil Fin
27/11 Xerez B 1 - 0 AD San Fermín Fin
27/11 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fin
27/11 Pinzón 1 - 1 Xerez Fin
27/11 Lucena B 1 - 1 CMD San Juan Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

04.12.2016 - 06.12.2016
04/12 Xerez 2 - 1 Viso Fin
04/12 Conil 1 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fin
04/12 La Palma CF 1 - 2 Cádiz B Fin
04/12 Rota CD 2 - 3 Xerez B Fin
04/12 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 CMD San Juan Fin
04/12 Almodóvar del Río 2 - 2 Pinzón Fin
04/12 Pozoblanco 0 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fin
04/12 AD San Fermín 2 - 0 Lucena B Fin
04/12 AD San José 1 - 2 Roteña Fin
06/12 Cartaya   -   Lora 18:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Pinzón   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
11/12 Viso   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
11/12 Roteña   -   Xerez -:-
11/12 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   AD San José -:-
11/12 Chiclana C.F   -   Conil -:-
11/12 Lora   -   Pozoblanco -:-
11/12 Cádiz B   -   Cartaya -:-
11/12 Xerez B   -   La Palma CF -:-
11/12 Lucena B   -   Rota CD -:-
11/12 CMD San Juan   -   AD San Fermín -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Pinzón   -   Viso -:-
18/12 Almodóvar del Río   -   Roteña -:-
18/12 Xerez   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
18/12 AD San José   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
18/12 Conil   -   Lora -:-
18/12 Pozoblanco   -   Cádiz B -:-
18/12 Cartaya   -   Xerez B -:-
18/12 La Palma CF   -   Lucena B -:-
18/12 Rota CD   -   CMD San Juan -:-
18/12 Estrella San Agustín   -   AD San Fermín -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

02.01.2017
02/01 Estrella San Agustín   -   Viso -:-
02/01 Roteña   -   Pinzón -:-
02/01 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
02/01 Chiclana C.F   -   Xerez -:-
02/01 Lora   -   AD San José -:-
02/01 Cádiz B   -   Conil -:-
02/01 Xerez B   -   Pozoblanco -:-
02/01 Lucena B   -   Cartaya -:-
02/01 CMD San Juan   -   La Palma CF -:-
02/01 AD San Fermín   -   Rota CD -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Viso   -   Roteña -:-
08/01 Pinzón   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
08/01 Almodóvar del Río   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
08/01 Xerez   -   Lora -:-
08/01 AD San José   -   Cádiz B -:-
08/01 Conil   -   Xerez B -:-
08/01 Pozoblanco   -   Lucena B -:-
08/01 Cartaya   -   CMD San Juan -:-
08/01 La Palma CF   -   AD San Fermín -:-
08/01 Rota CD   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Almodóvar del Río   -   Lora -:-
15/01 Pinzón   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
15/01 La Palma CF   -   Rota CD -:-
15/01 Cartaya   -   AD San Fermín -:-
15/01 Pozoblanco   -   CMD San Juan -:-
15/01 Viso   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
15/01 AD San José   -   Xerez B -:-
15/01 Xerez   -   Cádiz B -:-
15/01 Roteña   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
15/01 Conil   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Rota CD   -   Cartaya -:-
22/01 Lucena B   -   AD San José -:-
22/01 Cádiz B   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
22/01 Estrella San Agustín   -   La Palma CF -:-
22/01 CMD San Juan   -   Conil -:-
22/01 AD San Fermín   -   Pozoblanco -:-
22/01 Lora   -   Pinzón -:-
22/01 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Roteña -:-
22/01 Xerez B   -   Xerez -:-
22/01 Chiclana C.F   -   Viso -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Viso   -   Lora -:-
29/01 Roteña   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
29/01 Cartaya   -   La Palma CF -:-
29/01 Pozoblanco   -   Rota CD -:-
29/01 Conil   -   AD San Fermín -:-
29/01 AD San José   -   CMD San Juan -:-
29/01 Almodóvar del Río   -   Xerez B -:-
29/01 Pinzón   -   Cádiz B -:-
29/01 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
29/01 Xerez   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Estrella San Agustín   -   Cartaya -:-
05/02 AD San Fermín   -   AD San José -:-
05/02 Lucena B   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
05/02 Rota CD   -   Conil -:-
05/02 La Palma CF   -   Pozoblanco -:-
05/02 Chiclana C.F   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
05/02 Xerez B   -   Pinzón -:-
05/02 Lora   -   Roteña -:-
05/02 CMD San Juan   -   Xerez -:-
05/02 Cádiz B   -   Viso -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Pozoblanco   -   Cartaya -:-
12/02 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Lora -:-
12/02 Conil   -   La Palma CF -:-
12/02 AD San José   -   Rota CD -:-
12/02 Xerez   -   AD San Fermín -:-
12/02 Almodóvar del Río   -   CMD San Juan -:-
12/02 Viso   -   Xerez B -:-
12/02 Roteña   -   Cádiz B -:-
12/02 Chiclana C.F   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
12/02 Pinzón   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Estrella San Agustín   -   Pozoblanco -:-
19/02 Cartaya   -   Conil -:-
19/02 La Palma CF   -   AD San José -:-
19/02 Rota CD   -   Xerez -:-
19/02 AD San Fermín   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
19/02 CMD San Juan   -   Pinzón -:-
19/02 Lucena B   -   Viso -:-
19/02 Xerez B   -   Roteña -:-
19/02 Cádiz B   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
19/02 Lora   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Conil   -   Pozoblanco -:-
26/02 AD San José   -   Cartaya -:-
26/02 Xerez   -   La Palma CF -:-
26/02 Almodóvar del Río   -   Rota CD -:-
26/02 Pinzón   -   AD San Fermín -:-
26/02 Viso   -   CMD San Juan -:-
26/02 Roteña   -   Lucena B -:-
26/02 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Xerez B -:-
26/02 Chiclana C.F   -   Cádiz B -:-
26/02 Lora   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Estrella San Agustín   -   Conil -:-
05/03 Pozoblanco   -   AD San José -:-
05/03 Cartaya   -   Xerez -:-
05/03 La Palma CF   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
05/03 Rota CD   -   Pinzón -:-
05/03 AD San Fermín   -   Viso -:-
05/03 CMD San Juan   -   Roteña -:-
05/03 Lucena B   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
05/03 Xerez B   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
05/03 Cádiz B   -   Lora -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

12.03.2017
12/03 AD San José   -   Conil -:-
12/03 Xerez   -   Pozoblanco -:-
12/03 Almodóvar del Río   -   Cartaya -:-
12/03 Pinzón   -   La Palma CF -:-
12/03 Viso   -   Rota CD -:-
12/03 Roteña   -   AD San Fermín -:-
12/03 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   CMD San Juan -:-
12/03 Chiclana C.F   -   Lucena B -:-
12/03 Lora   -   Xerez B -:-
12/03 Cádiz B   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Estrella San Agustín   -   AD San José -:-
19/03 Conil   -   Xerez -:-
19/03 Pozoblanco   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
19/03 Cartaya   -   Pinzón -:-
19/03 La Palma CF   -   Viso -:-
19/03 Rota CD   -   Roteña -:-
19/03 AD San Fermín   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
19/03 CMD San Juan   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
19/03 Lucena B   -   Lora -:-
19/03 Xerez B   -   Cádiz B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Xerez   -   AD San José -:-
26/03 Almodóvar del Río   -   Conil -:-
26/03 Pinzón   -   Pozoblanco -:-
26/03 Viso   -   Cartaya -:-
26/03 Roteña   -   La Palma CF -:-
26/03 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Rota CD -:-
26/03 Chiclana C.F   -   AD San Fermín -:-
26/03 Lora   -   CMD San Juan -:-
26/03 Cádiz B   -   Lucena B -:-
26/03 Xerez B   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Estrella San Agustín   -   Xerez -:-
02/04 AD San José   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
02/04 Conil   -   Pinzón -:-
02/04 Pozoblanco   -   Viso -:-
02/04 Cartaya   -   Roteña -:-
02/04 La Palma CF   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
02/04 Rota CD   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
02/04 AD San Fermín   -   Lora -:-
02/04 CMD San Juan   -   Cádiz B -:-
02/04 Lucena B   -   Xerez B -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Almodóvar del Río   -   Xerez -:-
09/04 Pinzón   -   AD San José -:-
09/04 Viso   -   Conil -:-
09/04 Roteña   -   Pozoblanco -:-
09/04 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Cartaya -:-
09/04 Chiclana C.F   -   La Palma CF -:-
09/04 Lora   -   Rota CD -:-
09/04 Cádiz B   -   AD San Fermín -:-
09/04 Xerez B   -   CMD San Juan -:-
09/04 Lucena B   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Estrella San Agustín   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
23/04 La Palma CF   -   Lora -:-
23/04 Cartaya   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
23/04 Pozoblanco   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
23/04 Xerez   -   Pinzón -:-
23/04 Rota CD   -   Cádiz B -:-
23/04 Conil   -   Roteña -:-
23/04 AD San José   -   Viso -:-
23/04 AD San Fermín   -   Xerez B -:-
23/04 CMD San Juan   -   Lucena B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Pinzón   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
30/04 Viso   -   Xerez -:-
30/04 Roteña   -   AD San José -:-
30/04 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Conil -:-
30/04 Chiclana C.F   -   Pozoblanco -:-
30/04 Lora   -   Cartaya -:-
30/04 Cádiz B   -   La Palma CF -:-
30/04 Xerez B   -   Rota CD -:-
30/04 Lucena B   -   AD San Fermín -:-
30/04 CMD San Juan   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Pozoblanco   -   Lora -:-
07/05 Conil   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
07/05 AD San José   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
07/05 Estrella San Agustín   -   Pinzón -:-
07/05 La Palma CF   -   Xerez B -:-
07/05 Cartaya   -   Cádiz B -:-
07/05 Xerez   -   Roteña -:-
07/05 Almodóvar del Río   -   Viso -:-
07/05 Rota CD   -   Lucena B -:-
07/05 AD San Fermín   -   CMD San Juan -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Viso   -   Pinzón -:-
14/05 Roteña   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
14/05 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Xerez -:-
14/05 Chiclana C.F   -   AD San José -:-
14/05 Lora   -   Conil -:-
14/05 Cádiz B   -   Pozoblanco -:-
14/05 Xerez B   -   Cartaya -:-
14/05 Lucena B   -   La Palma CF -:-
14/05 CMD San Juan   -   Rota CD -:-
14/05 AD San Fermín   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Viso   -   Estrella San Agustín -:-
21/05 Pinzón   -   Roteña -:-
21/05 Almodóvar del Río   -   Olímpica Valverdeña -:-
21/05 Xerez   -   Chiclana C.F -:-
21/05 AD San José   -   Lora -:-
21/05 Conil   -   Cádiz B -:-
21/05 Pozoblanco   -   Xerez B -:-
21/05 Cartaya   -   Lucena B -:-
21/05 La Palma CF   -   CMD San Juan -:-
21/05 Rota CD   -   AD San Fermín -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

28.05.2017
28/05 Roteña   -   Viso -:-
28/05 Olímpica Valverdeña   -   Pinzón -:-
28/05 Chiclana C.F   -   Almodóvar del Río -:-
28/05 Lora   -   Xerez -:-
28/05 Cádiz B   -   AD San José -:-
28/05 Xerez B   -   Conil -:-
28/05 Lucena B   -   Pozoblanco -:-
28/05 CMD San Juan   -   Cartaya -:-
28/05 AD San Fermín   -   La Palma CF -:-
28/05 Estrella San Agustín   -   Rota CD -:-
 

Buscador de deportes