Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Viveiro 1 - 1 Arzúa Fin
28/08 Soneira 0 - 3 Bertamiráns Fin
28/08 Laracha 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
28/08 Galicia Mugardos 5 - 0 Betanzos Fin
28/08 Ribadeo 1 - 3 Atlético Escairón Fin
28/08 Lemos 3 - 2 Sporting Sada Fin
28/08 Polvorín 2 - 0 Xallas Fin
28/08 Sarriana 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
28/08 Chantada 1 - 2 Noia Fin
28/08 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 1 Sofán Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Atlético Arteixo 4 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fin
04/09 Arzúa 0 - 3 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
04/09 Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Viveiro Fin
04/09 Sporting Sada 1 - 1 Soneira Fin
04/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 0 Polvorín Fin
04/09 Noia 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
04/09 Atlético Escairón 1 - 1 Sarriana Fin
04/09 Sofán 2 - 1 Chantada Fin
04/09 Xallas 0 - 0 Lemos Fin
04/09 Betanzos 1 - 1 Laracha Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Arzúa 0 - 0 Bertamiráns Fin
11/09 Laracha 2 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fin
11/09 Ribadeo 1 - 2 Sofán Fin
11/09 Viveiro 1 - 2 Sporting Sada Fin
11/09 Lemos 2 - 3 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
11/09 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
11/09 Polvorín 3 - 1 Betanzos Fin
11/09 Sarriana 0 - 0 Noia Fin
11/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 1 Chantada Fin
11/09 Soneira 2 - 2 Xallas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Sporting Sada 0 - 4 Arzúa Fin
18/09 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Polvorín Fin
18/09 Chantada 4 - 5 Ribadeo Fin
18/09 Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
18/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 5 - 3 Soneira Fin
18/09 Noia 3 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
18/09 Sofán 2 - 0 Sarriana Fin
18/09 Betanzos 0 - 0 Lemos Fin
18/09 Atlético Escairón 2 - 2 Laracha Fin
18/09 Xallas 0 - 1 Viveiro Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Lemos 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
25/09 Polvorín 2 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
25/09 Bertamiráns 1 - 1 Sporting Sada Fin
25/09 Arzúa 1 - 1 Xallas Fin
25/09 Soneira 2 - 2 Betanzos Fin
25/09 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 0 Sofán Fin
25/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 3 - 0 Ribadeo Fin
25/09 Sarriana 2 - 3 Chantada Fin
25/09 Viveiro 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
25/09 Laracha 2 - 2 Noia Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2016
02/10 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 2 Soneira Fin
02/10 Sporting Sada 0 - 5 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
02/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Arzúa Fin
02/10 Betanzos 1 - 1 Viveiro Fin
02/10 Noia 1 - 0 Polvorín Fin
02/10 Sofán 1 - 5 Laracha Fin
02/10 Ribadeo 1 - 3 Sarriana Fin
02/10 Xallas 2 - 4 Bertamiráns Fin
02/10 Chantada 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
02/10 Atlético Escairón 2 - 2 Lemos Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fin
08/10 Polvorín 1 - 0 Sofán Fin
08/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Sarriana Fin
09/10 Sporting Sada 0 - 1 Xallas Fin
09/10 Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
09/10 Arzúa 3 - 1 Betanzos Fin
09/10 Viveiro 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
09/10 Soneira 1 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
09/10 Lemos 1 - 2 Noia Fin
09/10 Laracha 3 - 0 Chantada Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Atlético Arteixo 4 - 4 Arzúa Fin
12/10 Xallas 2 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
12/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Sporting Sada Fin
12/10 Betanzos 1 - 3 Bertamiráns Fin
12/10 Noia 4 - 1 Soneira Fin
12/10 Sofán 5 - 1 Lemos Fin
12/10 Sarriana 0 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fin
12/10 Chantada 3 - 5 Polvorín Fin
12/10 Atlético Escairón 3 - 0 Viveiro Fin
12/10 Ribadeo 4 - 0 Laracha Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Xallas 2 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
16/10 Sporting Sada 1 - 3 Betanzos Fin
16/10 Bertamiráns 1 - 4 Atlético Arteixo Fin
16/10 Arzúa 0 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
16/10 Viveiro 2 - 2 Noia Fin
16/10 Soneira 1 - 1 Sofán Fin
16/10 Lemos 3 - 1 Chantada Fin
16/10 Polvorín 2 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
16/10 Laracha 2 - 2 Sarriana Fin
16/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Chantada 0 - 0 Soneira Fin
23/10 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Sporting Sada Fin
23/10 Sofán 3 - 2 Viveiro Fin
23/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
23/10 Betanzos 3 - 1 Xallas Fin
23/10 Noia 2 - 0 Arzúa Fin
23/10 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Lemos Fin
23/10 Sarriana 1 - 1 Polvorín Fin
23/10 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 0 Laracha Fin
23/10 Atlético Escairón 2 - 0 Bertamiráns Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Polvorín 1 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fin
30/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 0 - 0 Laracha Fin
30/10 Viveiro 3 - 1 Chantada Fin
30/10 Lemos 0 - 0 Sarriana Fin
30/10 Sporting Sada 0 - 2 Atlético Escairón Fin
30/10 Bertamiráns 1 - 4 Noia Fin
30/10 Soneira 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
30/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 2 Betanzos Fin
30/10 Xallas 4 - 3 Atlético Arteixo Fin
30/10 Arzúa 1 - 3 Sofán Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Sarriana 3 - 3 Soneira Fin
06/11 Atlético Arteixo 4 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
06/11 Chantada 0 - 0 Arzúa Fin
06/11 Betanzos 0 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
06/11 Galicia Mugardos 4 - 3 Lemos Fin
06/11 Sofán 1 - 1 Bertamiráns Fin
06/11 Ribadeo 0 - 1 Viveiro Fin
06/11 Atlético Escairón 0 - 2 Xallas Fin
06/11 Noia 2 - 0 Sporting Sada Fin
06/11 Laracha 4 - 2 Polvorín Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Bertamiráns 0 - 2 Chantada Fin
12/11 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 2 Polvorín Fin
13/11 Betanzos 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fin
13/11 Xallas 0 - 1 Noia Fin
13/11 Sporting Sada 1 - 0 Sofán Fin
13/11 Viveiro 4 - 0 Sarriana Fin
13/11 Lemos 2 - 3 Laracha Fin
13/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 4 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fin
13/11 Arzúa 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fin
13/11 Soneira 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Sofán 0 - 1 Xallas Fin
20/11 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
20/11 Sarriana 0 - 0 Arzúa Fin
20/11 Chantada 1 - 0 Sporting Sada Fin
20/11 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 3 Viveiro Fin
20/11 Atlético Escairón 3 - 2 Betanzos Fin
20/11 Ribadeo 1 - 2 Bertamiráns Fin
20/11 Laracha 2 - 1 Soneira Fin
20/11 Polvorín 0 - 1 Lemos Fin
20/11 Noia 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fin
27/11 Betanzos 0 - 0 Noia Fin
27/11 Xallas 2 - 1 Chantada Fin
27/11 Sporting Sada 1 - 3 Ribadeo Fin
27/11 Viveiro 2 - 1 Laracha Fin
27/11 Bertamiráns 1 - 1 Sarriana Fin
27/11 Soneira 0 - 0 Polvorín Fin
27/11 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Lemos Fin
27/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Sofán Fin
27/11 Arzúa 3 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Polvorín 1 - 1 Viveiro Fin
04/12 Chantada 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fin
04/12 Sarriana 2 - 1 Sporting Sada Fin
04/12 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 3 Bertamiráns Fin
04/12 Lemos 1 - 0 Soneira Fin
04/12 Sofán 3 - 2 Betanzos Fin
04/12 Atlético Escairón 0 - 3 Agrupación Estudiantil Fin
04/12 Ribadeo 4 - 1 Xallas Fin
04/12 Laracha 2 - 2 Arzúa Fin
04/12 Noia 2 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Atlético Arteixo   -   Sofán 12:00h.
11/12 Betanzos   -   Chantada 16:00h.
11/12 Xallas   -   Sarriana 16:00h.
11/12 Sporting Sada   -   Galicia Mugardos 16:00h.
11/12 Viveiro   -   Lemos 16:00h.
11/12 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Soneira 16:00h.
11/12 Atlético Escairón   -   Noia 16:30h.
11/12 Bertamiráns   -   Laracha 16:30h.
11/12 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ribadeo 17:00h.
11/12 Arzúa   -   Polvorín 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Noia -:-
18/12 Sofán   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
18/12 Chantada   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
18/12 Ribadeo   -   Betanzos -:-
18/12 Sarriana   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
18/12 Galicia Mugardos   -   Xallas -:-
18/12 Laracha   -   Sporting Sada -:-
18/12 Polvorín   -   Bertamiráns -:-
18/12 Lemos   -   Arzúa -:-
18/12 Soneira   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Noia   -   Sofán -:-
08/01 Atlético Escairón   -   Chantada -:-
08/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Ribadeo -:-
08/01 Betanzos   -   Sarriana -:-
08/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
08/01 Xallas   -   Laracha -:-
08/01 Sporting Sada   -   Polvorín -:-
08/01 Bertamiráns   -   Lemos -:-
08/01 Arzúa   -   Soneira -:-
08/01 Viveiro   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Sarriana -:-
15/01 Atlético Escairón   -   Ribadeo -:-
15/01 Arzúa   -   Viveiro -:-
15/01 Bertamiráns   -   Soneira -:-
15/01 Sporting Sada   -   Lemos -:-
15/01 Noia   -   Chantada -:-
15/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Laracha -:-
15/01 Betanzos   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
15/01 Sofán   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
15/01 Xallas   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Viveiro   -   Bertamiráns -:-
22/01 Polvorín   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
22/01 Galicia Mugardos   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
22/01 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Arzúa -:-
22/01 Lemos   -   Xallas -:-
22/01 Soneira   -   Sporting Sada -:-
22/01 Sarriana   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
22/01 Chantada   -   Sofán -:-
22/01 Laracha   -   Betanzos -:-
22/01 Ribadeo   -   Noia -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Noia   -   Sarriana -:-
29/01 Sofán   -   Ribadeo -:-
29/01 Bertamiráns   -   Arzúa -:-
29/01 Sporting Sada   -   Viveiro -:-
29/01 Xallas   -   Soneira -:-
29/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Lemos -:-
29/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Laracha -:-
29/01 Atlético Escairón   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
29/01 Chantada   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
29/01 Betanzos   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Bertamiráns -:-
05/02 Soneira   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
05/02 Polvorín   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
05/02 Viveiro   -   Xallas -:-
05/02 Arzúa   -   Sporting Sada -:-
05/02 Ribadeo   -   Chantada -:-
05/02 Laracha   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
05/02 Sarriana   -   Sofán -:-
05/02 Lemos   -   Betanzos -:-
05/02 Galicia Mugardos   -   Noia -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Sporting Sada   -   Bertamiráns -:-
12/02 Chantada   -   Sarriana -:-
12/02 Xallas   -   Arzúa -:-
12/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Viveiro -:-
12/02 Betanzos   -   Soneira -:-
12/02 Atlético Arteixo   -   Lemos -:-
12/02 Noia   -   Laracha -:-
12/02 Sofán   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
12/02 Ribadeo   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
12/02 Atlético Escairón   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Sporting Sada -:-
19/02 Bertamiráns   -   Xallas -:-
19/02 Arzúa   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
19/02 Viveiro   -   Betanzos -:-
19/02 Soneira   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
19/02 Lemos   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
19/02 Polvorín   -   Noia -:-
19/02 Laracha   -   Sofán -:-
19/02 Galicia Mugardos   -   Chantada -:-
19/02 Sarriana   -   Ribadeo -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Xallas   -   Sporting Sada -:-
26/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Bertamiráns -:-
26/02 Betanzos   -   Arzúa -:-
26/02 Atlético Arteixo   -   Viveiro -:-
26/02 Atlético Escairón   -   Soneira -:-
26/02 Noia   -   Lemos -:-
26/02 Sofán   -   Polvorín -:-
26/02 Chantada   -   Laracha -:-
26/02 Ribadeo   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
26/02 Sarriana   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Xallas -:-
05/03 Sporting Sada   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
05/03 Bertamiráns   -   Betanzos -:-
05/03 Arzúa   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
05/03 Viveiro   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
05/03 Soneira   -   Noia -:-
05/03 Lemos   -   Sofán -:-
05/03 Polvorín   -   Chantada -:-
05/03 Laracha   -   Ribadeo -:-
05/03 Galicia Mugardos   -   Sarriana -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Xallas -:-
12/03 Betanzos   -   Sporting Sada -:-
12/03 Atlético Arteixo   -   Bertamiráns -:-
12/03 Atlético Escairón   -   Arzúa -:-
12/03 Noia   -   Viveiro -:-
12/03 Sofán   -   Soneira -:-
12/03 Chantada   -   Lemos -:-
12/03 Ribadeo   -   Polvorín -:-
12/03 Sarriana   -   Laracha -:-
12/03 Galicia Mugardos   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
19/03 Xallas   -   Betanzos -:-
19/03 Sporting Sada   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
19/03 Bertamiráns   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
19/03 Arzúa   -   Noia -:-
19/03 Viveiro   -   Sofán -:-
19/03 Soneira   -   Chantada -:-
19/03 Lemos   -   Ribadeo -:-
19/03 Polvorín   -   Sarriana -:-
19/03 Laracha   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Betanzos   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
26/03 Atlético Arteixo   -   Xallas -:-
26/03 Atlético Escairón   -   Sporting Sada -:-
26/03 Noia   -   Bertamiráns -:-
26/03 Sofán   -   Arzúa -:-
26/03 Chantada   -   Viveiro -:-
26/03 Ribadeo   -   Soneira -:-
26/03 Sarriana   -   Lemos -:-
26/03 Galicia Mugardos   -   Polvorín -:-
26/03 Laracha   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Betanzos -:-
02/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
02/04 Xallas   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
02/04 Sporting Sada   -   Noia -:-
02/04 Bertamiráns   -   Sofán -:-
02/04 Arzúa   -   Chantada -:-
02/04 Viveiro   -   Ribadeo -:-
02/04 Soneira   -   Sarriana -:-
02/04 Lemos   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
02/04 Polvorín   -   Laracha -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Atlético Arteixo   -   Betanzos -:-
09/04 Atlético Escairón   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
09/04 Noia   -   Xallas -:-
09/04 Sofán   -   Sporting Sada -:-
09/04 Chantada   -   Bertamiráns -:-
09/04 Ribadeo   -   Arzúa -:-
09/04 Sarriana   -   Viveiro -:-
09/04 Galicia Mugardos   -   Soneira -:-
09/04 Laracha   -   Lemos -:-
09/04 Polvorín   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
23/04 Arzúa   -   Sarriana -:-
23/04 Bertamiráns   -   Ribadeo -:-
23/04 Sporting Sada   -   Chantada -:-
23/04 Betanzos   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
23/04 Viveiro   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
23/04 Xallas   -   Sofán -:-
23/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Noia -:-
23/04 Soneira   -   Laracha -:-
23/04 Lemos   -   Polvorín -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Atlético Escairón   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
30/04 Noia   -   Betanzos -:-
30/04 Sofán   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
30/04 Chantada   -   Xallas -:-
30/04 Ribadeo   -   Sporting Sada -:-
30/04 Sarriana   -   Bertamiráns -:-
30/04 Galicia Mugardos   -   Arzúa -:-
30/04 Laracha   -   Viveiro -:-
30/04 Polvorín   -   Soneira -:-
30/04 Lemos   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Sporting Sada   -   Sarriana -:-
07/05 Xallas   -   Ribadeo -:-
07/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Chantada -:-
07/05 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
07/05 Arzúa   -   Laracha -:-
07/05 Bertamiráns   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
07/05 Betanzos   -   Sofán -:-
07/05 Atlético Arteixo   -   Noia -:-
07/05 Viveiro   -   Polvorín -:-
07/05 Soneira   -   Lemos -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Noia   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
14/05 Sofán   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
14/05 Chantada   -   Betanzos -:-
14/05 Ribadeo   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
14/05 Sarriana   -   Xallas -:-
14/05 Galicia Mugardos   -   Sporting Sada -:-
14/05 Laracha   -   Bertamiráns -:-
14/05 Polvorín   -   Arzúa -:-
14/05 Lemos   -   Viveiro -:-
14/05 Soneira   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Noia   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
21/05 Atlético Escairón   -   Sofán -:-
21/05 Atlético Arteixo   -   Chantada -:-
21/05 Betanzos   -   Ribadeo -:-
21/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Sarriana -:-
21/05 Xallas   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
21/05 Sporting Sada   -   Laracha -:-
21/05 Bertamiráns   -   Polvorín -:-
21/05 Arzúa   -   Lemos -:-
21/05 Viveiro   -   Soneira -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

28.05.2017
28/05 Sofán   -   Noia -:-
28/05 Chantada   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
28/05 Ribadeo   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
28/05 Sarriana   -   Betanzos -:-
28/05 Galicia Mugardos   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
28/05 Laracha   -   Xallas -:-
28/05 Polvorín   -   Sporting Sada -:-
28/05 Lemos   -   Bertamiráns -:-
28/05 Soneira   -   Arzúa -:-
28/05 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Buscador de deportes