Calendario de Liga Venezolana Clausura

Jornada 1ª

15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017
15/07 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
15/07 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
15/07 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 1 Trujillanos Fin
16/07 Caracas FC 2 - 0 Monagas SC Fin
16/07 Estudiantes de Mérida 3 - 1 Zulia Fin
16/07 Atlético Socopó 2 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
16/07 Aragua FC 1 - 1 Zamora FC Fin
16/07 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fin
16/07 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 2 Carabobo FC Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

22.07.2017 - 24.07.2017
22/07 Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fin
22/07 Monagas SC 1 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
23/07 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Caracas FC Fin
23/07 Zulia 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
23/07 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
23/07 Trujillanos 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
23/07 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fin
24/07 Zamora FC 0 - 2 Metropolitanos Fin
24/07 Carabobo FC 3 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
05/08 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fin
05/08 Zulia 2 - 1 Monagas SC Fin
06/08 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 0 Zamora FC Fin
06/08 Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fin
06/08 Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Trujillanos Fin
06/08 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 0 - 0 Carabobo FC Fin
06/08 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira Fin
06/08 Caracas FC 3 - 0 Aragua FC Fin
06/08 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

12.08.2017 - 14.08.2017
12/08 Deportivo JBL Zulia 3 - 1 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) Fin
12/08 Aragua FC 2 - 1 Metropolitanos Fin
12/08 Carabobo FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fin
13/08 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fin
13/08 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fin
13/08 Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Zulia Fin
13/08 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Fin
13/08 Monagas SC 3 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fin
14/08 Zamora FC 0 - 1 Caracas FC Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.08.2017 - 17.08.2017
16/08 Atlético Socopó   -   Carabobo FC 21:00h.
16/08 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Aragua FC 21:30h.
16/08 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)   -   Deportivo Lara 21:30h.
16/08 Zulia   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 21:30h.
16/08 Atlético Venezuela   -   Deportivo La Guaira 23:00h.
17/08 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Zamora FC 01:00h.
17/08 Mineros de Guayana   -   Monagas SC 01:00h.
17/08 Caracas FC   -   Metropolitanos 01:15h.
17/08 Deportivo Táchira   -   Trujillanos 01:30h.
 

Jornada 6ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Atlético Socopó 21:00h.
19/08 Caracas FC   -   Zulia 22:00h.
19/08 Deportivo Lara   -   Deportivo La Guaira 23:00h.
20/08 Monagas SC   -   Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 00:30h.
20/08 Aragua FC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 17:00h.
20/08 Metropolitanos   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
20/08 Trujillanos   -   Atlético Venezuela 22:00h.
20/08 Carabobo FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
21/08 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 00:30h.
 

Jornada 7ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Metropolitanos 17:00h.
26/08 Atlético Socopó   -   Deportivo Lara 21:00h.
26/08 Deportivo La Guaira   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
26/08 Mineros de Guayana   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
26/08 Atlético Venezuela   -   Carabobo FC 23:30h.
27/08 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Monagas SC 21:30h.
27/08 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)   -   Zamora FC 21:30h.
27/08 Zulia   -   Aragua FC 21:30h.
27/08 Deportivo Táchira   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 23:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

02.09.2017 - 04.09.2017
02/09 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Atlético Venezuela 21:30h.
02/09 Aragua FC   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
02/09 Metropolitanos   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 22:00h.
02/09 Deportivo Lara   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
03/09 Monagas SC   -   Atlético Socopó 22:00h.
03/09 Trujillanos   -   Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 22:00h.
03/09 Carabobo FC   -   Deportivo La Guaira 23:00h.
03/09 Caracas FC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
04/09 Zamora FC   -   Zulia 00:30h.
 

Jornada 9ª

10.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
10/09 Atlético Venezuela   -   Deportivo Lara 17:00h.
10/09 Atlético Socopó   -   Zamora FC 21:00h.
10/09 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Caracas FC 21:30h.
10/09 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)   -   Aragua FC 21:30h.
10/09 Zulia   -   Metropolitanos 21:30h.
10/09 Deportivo La Guaira   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 22:00h.
10/09 Carabobo FC   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
10/09 Deportivo Táchira   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
10/09 Mineros de Guayana   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Trujillanos 21:00h.
16/09 Aragua FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
16/09 Deportivo Lara   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
17/09 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 22:00h.
17/09 Metropolitanos   -   Atlético Socopó 22:00h.
17/09 Monagas SC   -   Atlético Venezuela 22:00h.
17/09 Caracas FC   -   Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 23:00h.
17/09 Mineros de Guayana   -   Zulia 23:00h.
18/09 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo La Guaira 00:30h.
 

Jornada 11ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Aragua FC 21:00h.
24/09 Atlético Venezuela   -   Zamora FC 17:00h.
24/09 Atlético Socopó   -   Caracas FC 21:00h.
24/09 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Mineros de Guayana 21:30h.
24/09 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)   -   Metropolitanos 21:30h.
24/09 Deportivo La Guaira   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
24/09 Trujillanos   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
24/09 Carabobo FC   -   Zulia 23:00h.
24/09 Deportivo Táchira   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
30/09 Aragua FC   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
01/10 Monagas SC   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 21:00h.
01/10 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Atlético Socopó 21:30h.
01/10 Zulia   -   Trujillanos 21:30h.
01/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 22:00h.
01/10 Metropolitanos   -   Deportivo La Guaira 22:00h.
01/10 Caracas FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
01/10 Mineros de Guayana   -   Atlético Venezuela 23:00h.
02/10 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo Lara 00:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

04.10.2017 - 05.10.2017
04/10 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Zamora FC 21:00h.
04/10 Atlético Socopó   -   Aragua FC 21:30h.
04/10 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)   -   Mineros de Guayana 21:30h.
05/10 Atlético Venezuela   -   Caracas FC 01:00h.
05/10 Carabobo FC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 01:00h.
05/10 Deportivo La Guaira   -   Zulia 01:00h.
05/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Monagas SC 01:00h.
05/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 01:00h.
05/10 Trujillanos   -   Metropolitanos 01:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

07.10.2017 - 09.10.2017
07/10 Aragua FC   -   Atlético Venezuela 23:00h.
08/10 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Deportivo Lara 21:30h.
08/10 Zulia   -   Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 21:30h.
08/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Atlético Socopó 22:00h.
08/10 Metropolitanos   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 22:00h.
08/10 Monagas SC   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
08/10 Caracas FC   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
08/10 Mineros de Guayana   -   Deportivo La Guaira 23:00h.
09/10 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 00:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

14.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
14/10 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Caracas FC 21:00h.
14/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
15/10 Atlético Venezuela   -   Zulia 17:00h.
15/10 Atlético Socopó   -   Mineros de Guayana 21:00h.
15/10 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 21:30h.
15/10 Deportivo La Guaira   -   Aragua FC 22:00h.
15/10 Carabobo FC   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
15/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
16/10 Trujillanos   -   Zamora FC 00:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

22.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
22/10 Aragua FC   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
22/10 Caracas FC   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
22/10 Deportivo Anzoátegui   -   Atlético Venezuela 22:00h.
22/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Deportivo JBL Zulia 22:00h.
22/10 Metropolitanos   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
22/10 Mineros de Guayana   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
22/10 Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)   -   Deportivo La Guaira 22:00h.
22/10 Zamora FC   -   Carabobo FC 22:00h.
22/10 Zulia   -   Atlético Socopó 22:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

29.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
29/10 Atlético Socopó   -   Portuguesa FC (Venezuela) 22:00h.
29/10 Atlético Venezuela   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
29/10 Carabobo FC   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
29/10 Deportivo JBL Zulia   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
29/10 Deportivo La Guaira   -   Deportivo Anzoátegui 22:00h.
29/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Aragua FC 22:00h.
29/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Zulia 22:00h.
29/10 Monagas SC   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
29/10 Trujillanos   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes