Calendario de Liga Belga

Jornada 1ª

28.07.2017 - 30.07.2017
28/07 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
29/07 KSC Lokeren 0 - 4 Club Brugge Fin
29/07 KAS Eupen 0 - 5 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
29/07 KRC Genk 3 - 3 Waasland-Beveren Fin
29/07 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
30/07 Mechelen 1 - 1 Standard Liège Fin
30/07 Sint-Truidense VV 3 - 2 KAA Gent Fin
30/07 KV Oostende 0 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
04/08 Standard Liège 2 - 1 KRC Genk Fin
05/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 5 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
05/08 KV Kortrijk 1 - 0 KSC Lokeren Fin
05/08 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 Mechelen Fin
05/08 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
06/08 KAA Gent 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fin
06/08 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KV Oostende Fin
06/08 Club Brugge 3 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.08.2017 - 13.08.2017
11/08 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Club Brugge Fin
12/08 Mechelen 1 - 1 KAA Gent Fin
12/08 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 KV Kortrijk Fin
12/08 KSC Lokeren 0 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
12/08 KV Oostende 0 - 3 Waasland-Beveren Fin
13/08 Royal Antwerp 3 - 5 KRC Genk Fin
13/08 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
13/08 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 0 Standard Liège Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

18.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
18/08 Standard Liège 0 - 4 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
19/08 KRC Genk 0 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
19/08 KAS Eupen 2 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
19/08 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 3 KSC Lokeren Fin
19/08 Mechelen 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp Fin
20/08 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
20/08 KV Kortrijk 1 - 2 Club Brugge Fin
20/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 2 KAA Gent Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
25/08 KV Kortrijk 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
26/08 Sporting de Charleroi 3 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
26/08 KSC Lokeren 3 - 0 KAS Eupen Fin
26/08 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fin
26/08 KRC Genk 1 - 0 Mechelen Fin
27/08 Club Brugge 4 - 0 Standard Liège Fin
27/08 KAA Gent 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fin
27/08 KV Oostende 3 - 4 Royal Antwerp Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
08/09 RSC Anderlecht 3 - 2 KSC Lokeren Fin
09/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 1 Club Brugge Fin
09/09 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
09/09 Waasland-Beveren 5 - 1 KAS Eupen Fin
09/09 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 KV Kortrijk Fin
10/09 KAA Gent 1 - 1 KRC Genk Fin
10/09 Standard Liège 0 - 0 Sporting de Charleroi Fin
10/09 Mechelen 1 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
15/09 Club Brugge 2 - 0 Mechelen Fin
16/09 KV Kortrijk 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fin
16/09 KSC Lokeren 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fin
16/09 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Fin
16/09 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 1 KRC Genk Fin
17/09 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fin
17/09 KV Oostende 0 - 2 KAA Gent Fin
17/09 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Standard Liège Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
22/09 Royal Antwerp 3 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fin
23/09 KRC Genk 1 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
23/09 Mechelen 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fin
23/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 2 KAS Eupen Fin
23/09 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fin
24/09 KAA Gent 0 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fin
24/09 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 2 Club Brugge Fin
24/09 Standard Liège 2 - 1 KSC Lokeren Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:30h.
30/09 KAS Eupen   -   KRC Genk 18:00h.
30/09 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
30/09 Waasland-Beveren   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
30/09 KV Kortrijk   -   KV Oostende 20:30h.
01/10 Club Brugge   -   KAA Gent 14:30h.
01/10 RSC Anderlecht   -   Standard Liège 18:00h.
01/10 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

13.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
13/10 Mechelen   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:30h.
14/10 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KAS Eupen 18:00h.
14/10 KRC Genk   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
14/10 KSC Lokeren   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
14/10 KAA Gent   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:30h.
15/10 Standard Liège   -   KV Kortrijk 14:30h.
15/10 KV Oostende   -   Club Brugge 18:00h.
15/10 Royal Antwerp   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Standard Liège 20:30h.
21/10 KSC Lokeren   -   Sporting de Charleroi 18:00h.
21/10 KAS Eupen   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
21/10 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
21/10 KV Kortrijk   -   KAA Gent 20:30h.
22/10 Club Brugge   -   Royal Antwerp 14:30h.
22/10 RSC Anderlecht   -   KRC Genk 18:00h.
22/10 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

24.10.2017 - 26.10.2017
24/10 KAA Gent   -   KAS Eupen 20:30h.
24/10 KV Oostende   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:30h.
24/10 Mechelen   -   KSC Lokeren 20:30h.
25/10 KRC Genk   -   Club Brugge 20:30h.
25/10 RSC Anderlecht   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:30h.
25/10 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Kortrijk 20:30h.
26/10 Royal Antwerp   -   Standard Liège 20:30h.
26/10 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 KV Kortrijk   -   KRC Genk 23:00h.
28/10 Standard Liège   -   Waasland-Beveren 23:00h.
29/10 Club Brugge   -   Sint-Truidense VV 23:00h.
29/10 KAS Eupen   -   RSC Anderlecht 23:00h.
29/10 KSC Lokeren   -   KV Oostende 23:00h.
29/10 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Royal Antwerp 23:00h.
29/10 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Mechelen 23:00h.
29/10 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KAA Gent 23:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 RSC Anderlecht   -   Club Brugge 23:00h.
04/11 Waasland-Beveren   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 23:00h.
05/11 KAA Gent   -   Standard Liège 23:00h.
05/11 KRC Genk   -   KSC Lokeren 23:00h.
05/11 KV Oostende   -   SV Zulte Waregem 23:00h.
05/11 Mechelen   -   KV Kortrijk 23:00h.
05/11 Royal Antwerp   -   Sporting de Charleroi 23:00h.
05/11 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KAS Eupen 23:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 KV Kortrijk   -   Sint-Truidense VV 23:00h.
18/11 Standard Liège   -   KV Oostende 23:00h.
19/11 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KRC Genk 12:00h.
19/11 Club Brugge   -   Waasland-Beveren 23:00h.
19/11 KAS Eupen   -   Royal Antwerp 23:00h.
19/11 KSC Lokeren   -   KAA Gent 23:00h.
19/11 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   RSC Anderlecht 23:00h.
19/11 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Mechelen 23:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

24.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
24/11 Club Brugge   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
24/11 KAA Gent   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
24/11 KRC Genk   -   Standard Liège 20:00h.
24/11 KV Oostende   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
24/11 RSC Anderlecht   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
24/11 Royal Antwerp   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
24/11 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
24/11 Waasland-Beveren   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

01.12.2017 - 01.12.2017
01/12 KAS Eupen   -   Club Brugge 20:00h.
01/12 KSC Lokeren   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:00h.
01/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
01/12 Mechelen   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
01/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
01/12 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KAA Gent 20:00h.
01/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
01/12 Standard Liège   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2017 - 08.12.2017
08/12 Club Brugge   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
08/12 KAA Gent   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
08/12 KRC Genk   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
08/12 KV Oostende   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
08/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
08/12 Royal Antwerp   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
08/12 Sint-Truidense VV   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
08/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Standard Liège 20:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

15.12.2017 - 15.12.2017
15/12 Club Brugge   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:00h.
15/12 KAS Eupen   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
15/12 KSC Lokeren   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
15/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
15/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
15/12 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
15/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
15/12 Standard Liège   -   KAA Gent 20:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

20.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
20/12 KAA Gent   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
20/12 KRC Genk   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
20/12 Mechelen   -   Club Brugge 20:00h.
20/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
20/12 Royal Antwerp   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
20/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
20/12 Standard Liège   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
20/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.12.2017 - 26.12.2017
26/12 Club Brugge   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
26/12 KAS Eupen   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
26/12 KSC Lokeren   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
26/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Standard Liège 20:00h.
26/12 KV Oostende   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
26/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAA Gent 20:00h.
26/12 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
26/12 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

19.01.2018 - 19.01.2018
19/01 KAA Gent   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
19/01 KRC Genk   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:00h.
19/01 KV Oostende   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
19/01 Mechelen   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
19/01 Royal Antwerp   -   Club Brugge 20:00h.
19/01 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
19/01 Standard Liège   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
19/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

23.01.2018 - 23.01.2018
23/01 Club Brugge   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
23/01 KAS Eupen   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
23/01 KSC Lokeren   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
23/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
23/01 Royal Antwerp   -   KAA Gent 20:00h.
23/01 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
23/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Standard Liège 20:00h.
23/01 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

26.01.2018 - 26.01.2018
26/01 KAA Gent   -   Club Brugge 20:00h.
26/01 KRC Genk   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
26/01 KV Kortrijk   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
26/01 KV Oostende   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
26/01 Mechelen   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
26/01 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
26/01 Standard Liège   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:00h.
26/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

02.02.2018 - 02.02.2018
02/02 Club Brugge   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
02/02 KAS Eupen   -   KAA Gent 20:00h.
02/02 KSC Lokeren   -   Standard Liège 20:00h.
02/02 RSC Anderlecht   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
02/02 Royal Antwerp   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
02/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
02/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
02/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

09.02.2018 - 09.02.2018
09/02 KAA Gent   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
09/02 KRC Genk   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
09/02 KV Kortrijk   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
09/02 KV Oostende   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:00h.
09/02 Mechelen   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
09/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
09/02 Standard Liège   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
09/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   Club Brugge 20:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

16.02.2018 - 16.02.2018
16/02 Club Brugge   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
16/02 KAA Gent   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
16/02 KSC Lokeren   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
16/02 Royal Antwerp   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
16/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
16/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
16/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:00h.
16/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Standard Liège 20:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

23.02.2018 - 23.02.2018
23/02 KAS Eupen   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
23/02 KRC Genk   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
23/02 KV Kortrijk   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
23/02 KV Oostende   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
23/02 Mechelen   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
23/02 RSC Anderlecht   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
23/02 Standard Liège   -   Club Brugge 20:00h.
23/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   KAA Gent 20:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

03.03.2018 - 03.03.2018
03/03 Club Brugge   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
03/03 KAA Gent   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
03/03 Royal Antwerp   -   KAS Eupen 20:00h.
03/03 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KSC Lokeren 20:00h.
03/03 SV Zulte Waregem   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:00h.
03/03 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Sint-Truidense VV 20:00h.
03/03 Standard Liège   -   Mechelen 20:00h.
03/03 Waasland-Beveren   -   KRC Genk 20:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

10.03.2018 - 10.03.2018
10/03 KAS Eupen   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:00h.
10/03 KRC Genk   -   KAA Gent 20:00h.
10/03 KSC Lokeren   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
10/03 KV Kortrijk   -   Sporting de Charleroi 20:00h.
10/03 KV Oostende   -   Standard Liège 20:00h.
10/03 Mechelen   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
10/03 RSC Anderlecht   -   Royal Antwerp 20:00h.
10/03 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Club Brugge 20:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes