Calendario de Liga Belga

Jornada 1ª

29.07.2016 - 31.07.2016
29/07 KV Mechelen 0 - 2 Brujas Fin
30/07 Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 2 Anderlecht Fin
30/07 St.-Truidense VV 1 - 0 Lokeren Fin
30/07 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 0 Eupen Fin
30/07 Charleroi 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fin
31/07 Westerlo 2 - 2 Standard de Lieja Fin
31/07 Racing Genk 2 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
31/07 Kortrijk 1 - 1 Gent Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

05.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
05/08 KV Oostende 1 - 0 Brujas Fin
06/08 Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 - 1 Charleroi Fin
06/08 Eupen 0 - 2 KV Mechelen Fin
06/08 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Fin
06/08 Standard de Lieja 2 - 0 St.-Truidense VV Fin
07/08 Lokeren 3 - 0 Westerlo Fin
07/08 Anderlecht 5 - 1 Kortrijk Fin
07/08 Gent 1 - 0 Racing Genk Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

12.08.2016 - 14.08.2016
12/08 St.-Truidense VV 0 - 0 Anderlecht Fin
13/08 Charleroi 1 - 1 Gent Fin
13/08 Westerlo 1 - 2 Eupen Fin
13/08 KV Mechelen 0 - 0 Kortrijk Fin
13/08 Racing Genk 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Fin
14/08 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 0 Standard de Lieja Fin
14/08 Brujas 1 - 0 Lokeren Fin
14/08 KV Oostende 2 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
19/08 Standard de Lieja 0 - 0 Charleroi Fin
20/08 Kortrijk 2 - 1 Brujas Fin
20/08 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 KV Mechelen Fin
20/08 Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 - 1 St.-Truidense VV Fin
20/08 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
21/08 Eupen 2 - 2 Anderlecht Fin
21/08 Lokeren 0 - 3 Racing Genk Fin
21/08 Gent 4 - 2 Westerlo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Lokeren 2 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
27/08 St.-Truidense VV 1 - 2 Kortrijk Fin
27/08 Westerlo 1 - 2 KV Mechelen Fin
27/08 Charleroi 3 - 2 Eupen Fin
27/08 KV Oostende 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
28/08 Brujas 2 - 2 Standard de Lieja Fin
28/08 Anderlecht 2 - 2 Gent Fin
28/08 Racing Genk 1 - 0 Zulte-Waregem Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

09.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
09/09 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 0 Brujas Fin
10/09 Eupen 2 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
10/09 KV Mechelen 2 - 0 St.-Truidense VV Fin
10/09 Kortrijk 4 - 1 Westerlo Fin
10/09 Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 5 Zulte-Waregem Fin
11/09 Gent 3 - 0 Lokeren Fin
11/09 Anderlecht 3 - 2 Charleroi Fin
11/09 Standard de Lieja 2 - 0 Racing Genk Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
16/09 Charleroi 0 - 0 KV Mechelen Fin
17/09 Brujas 3 - 2 Eupen Fin
17/09 St.-Truidense VV 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
17/09 Westerlo 1 - 3 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
17/09 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Kortrijk Fin
18/09 Racing Genk 0 - 2 Anderlecht Fin
18/09 Lokeren 0 - 1 Standard de Lieja Fin
18/09 KV Oostende 1 - 0 Gent Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

23.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
23/09 Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 - 3 Brujas Fin
24/09 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Lokeren Fin
24/09 Gent 2 - 1 St.-Truidense VV Fin
24/09 KV Mechelen 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem Fin
24/09 Charleroi 2 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
25/09 Standard de Lieja 3 - 0 Eupen Fin
25/09 Kortrijk 4 - 1 Racing Genk Fin
25/09 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Westerlo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 KV Oostende 2 - 2 St.-Truidense VV Fin
01/10 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Charleroi Fin
01/10 Westerlo 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fin
01/10 Eupen 1 - 4 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
01/10 Lokeren 2 - 1 Kortrijk Fin
02/10 Brujas 1 - 0 Gent Fin
02/10 Standard de Lieja 0 - 1 Anderlecht Fin
02/10 Racing Genk 2 - 1 KV Mechelen Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
14/10 Charleroi 1 - 0 Brujas Fin
15/10 Kortrijk 3 - 3 Standard de Lieja Fin
15/10 St.-Truidense VV 2 - 2 Westerlo Fin
15/10 Waasland-Beveren 4 - 2 Eupen Fin
15/10 Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 - 2 Racing Genk Fin
16/10 Gent 3 - 0 Zulte-Waregem Fin
16/10 Anderlecht 1 - 0 Lokeren Fin
16/10 KV Mechelen 2 - 3 KV Oostende Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
21/10 KV Oostende 2 - 2 Kortrijk Fin
22/10 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Lokeren Fin
22/10 KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
22/10 Westerlo 0 - 0 Charleroi Fin
23/10 Brujas 2 - 1 Anderlecht Fin
23/10 Racing Genk 1 - 0 St.-Truidense VV Fin
23/10 Standard de Lieja 5 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fin
23/10 Eupen 3 - 2 Gent Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

25.10.2016 - 27.10.2016
25/10 Lokeren 1 - 2 KV Oostende Fin
26/10 Anderlecht 2 - 0 KV Mechelen Fin
26/10 St.-Truidense VV 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Fin
26/10 Brujas 4 - 0 Westerlo Fin
26/10 Charleroi 2 - 1 Racing Genk Fin
26/10 Kortrijk 1 - 1 Eupen Fin
27/10 Gent 1 - 0 Standard de Lieja Fin
27/10 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Brujas Fin
29/10 Racing Genk 2 - 1 Westerlo Fin
29/10 Eupen 2 - 2 Lokeren Fin
29/10 St.-Truidense VV 2 - 2 Charleroi Fin
30/10 KV Oostende 3 - 1 Standard de Lieja Fin
30/10 KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Gent Fin
30/10 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 Anderlecht Fin
30/10 Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 - 1 Kortrijk Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
04/11 Kortrijk 2 - 1 Charleroi Fin
05/11 Westerlo 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem Fin
05/11 Eupen 4 - 2 St.-Truidense VV Fin
05/11 Lokeren 0 - 0 KV Mechelen Fin
06/11 Brujas 1 - 1 Racing Genk Fin
06/11 Anderlecht 1 - 1 KV Oostende Fin
06/11 Standard de Lieja 2 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
06/11 Gent 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
18/11 St.-Truidense VV 0 - 1 Brujas Fin
19/11 Racing Genk 2 - 0 Eupen Fin
19/11 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Kortrijk Fin
19/11 KV Oostende 5 - 0 Westerlo Fin
19/11 Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 - 2 Gent Fin
20/11 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Anderlecht Fin
20/11 KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Standard de Lieja Fin
20/11 Charleroi 2 - 1 Lokeren Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
25/11 Brujas 6 - 1 KV Mechelen Fin
26/11 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 1 Charleroi Fin
26/11 Lokeren 1 - 0 St.-Truidense VV Fin
26/11 Eupen 3 - 3 Westerlo Fin
27/11 Gent 3 - 0 Kortrijk Fin
27/11 KV Oostende 6 - 0 Racing Genk Fin
27/11 Standard de Lieja 4 - 1 Zulte-Waregem Fin
27/11 Anderlecht 7 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
02/12 KV Mechelen 1 - 0 Eupen Fin
03/12 Brujas 2 - 0 KV Oostende Fin
03/12 St.-Truidense VV 1 - 0 Mouscron-Peruwelz Fin
03/12 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fin
03/12 Westerlo 0 - 0 Gent Fin
04/12 Kortrijk 1 - 3 Anderlecht Fin
04/12 Charleroi 1 - 3 Standard de Lieja Susp.
04/12 Racing Genk 1 - 2 Lokeren Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

09.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
09/12 Lokeren   -   Zulte-Waregem 20:30h.
10/12 Eupen   -   Charleroi 18:00h.
10/12 Kortrijk   -   St.-Truidense VV 20:00h.
10/12 Mouscron-Peruwelz   -   KV Mechelen 20:30h.
11/12 Anderlecht   -   Brujas 14:30h.
11/12 Gent   -   KV Oostende 18:00h.
11/12 Standard de Lieja   -   Westerlo 20:00h.
11/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Racing Genk 20:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 KV Oostende   -   Zulte-Waregem 18:00h.
17/12 Westerlo   -   Lokeren 20:00h.
17/12 Charleroi   -   Mouscron-Peruwelz 20:00h.
17/12 KV Mechelen   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
17/12 St.-Truidense VV   -   Gent 20:30h.
18/12 Racing Genk   -   Standard de Lieja 14:30h.
18/12 Brujas   -   Kortrijk 18:00h.
18/12 Anderlecht   -   Eupen 20:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

20.12.2016 - 22.12.2016
20/12 KV Mechelen   -   Charleroi 20:30h.
20/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   St.-Truidense VV 20:30h.
20/12 Mouscron-Peruwelz   -   Westerlo 20:30h.
21/12 Standard de Lieja   -   Lokeren 20:30h.
21/12 Zulte-Waregem   -   Racing Genk 20:30h.
21/12 Kortrijk   -   KV Oostende 20:30h.
21/12 Eupen   -   Brujas 20:30h.
22/12 Gent   -   Anderlecht 20:30h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.12.2016 - 27.12.2016
26/12 Lokeren   -   Waasland-Beveren 14:30h.
26/12 Westerlo   -   Kortrijk 14:30h.
26/12 Zulte-Waregem   -   KV Mechelen 14:30h.
26/12 KV Oostende   -   Eupen 14:30h.
26/12 Charleroi   -   Anderlecht 18:00h.
26/12 Brujas   -   Mouscron-Peruwelz 20:30h.
27/12 Racing Genk   -   Gent 18:00h.
27/12 St.-Truidense VV   -   Standard de Lieja 20:30h.
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
20/01 Gent   -   Charleroi 20:30h.
21/01 Kortrijk   -   Zulte-Waregem 18:00h.
21/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Oostende 20:00h.
21/01 Mouscron-Peruwelz   -   Lokeren 20:00h.
21/01 Eupen   -   Racing Genk 20:30h.
22/01 Standard de Lieja   -   Brujas 14:30h.
22/01 Anderlecht   -   St.-Truidense VV 18:00h.
22/01 KV Mechelen   -   Westerlo 20:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

24.01.2017
24/01 Lokeren   -   Gent 18:00h.
24/01 St.-Truidense VV   -   KV Mechelen 18:00h.
24/01 Brujas   -   Waasland-Beveren 18:00h.
24/01 Racing Genk   -   Kortrijk 18:00h.
24/01 Westerlo   -   Anderlecht 18:00h.
24/01 Zulte-Waregem   -   Mouscron-Peruwelz 18:00h.
24/01 Eupen   -   Standard de Lieja 18:00h.
24/01 KV Oostende   -   Charleroi 18:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

27.01.2017
27/01 Anderlecht   -   Standard de Lieja 18:00h.
27/01 St.-Truidense VV   -   KV Oostende 18:00h.
27/01 Gent   -   Brujas 18:00h.
27/01 Charleroi   -   Zulte-Waregem 18:00h.
27/01 KV Mechelen   -   Racing Genk 18:00h.
27/01 Kortrijk   -   Lokeren 18:00h.
27/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   Westerlo 18:00h.
27/01 Mouscron-Peruwelz   -   Eupen 18:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

03.02.2017
03/02 Standard de Lieja   -   Kortrijk 18:00h.
03/02 Lokeren   -   Anderlecht 18:00h.
03/02 Brujas   -   Charleroi 18:00h.
03/02 Racing Genk   -   Mouscron-Peruwelz 18:00h.
03/02 Westerlo   -   St.-Truidense VV 18:00h.
03/02 Zulte-Waregem   -   Gent 18:00h.
03/02 Eupen   -   Waasland-Beveren 18:00h.
03/02 KV Oostende   -   KV Mechelen 18:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

10.02.2017
10/02 Anderlecht   -   Zulte-Waregem 18:00h.
10/02 Lokeren   -   Brujas 18:00h.
10/02 St.-Truidense VV   -   Racing Genk 18:00h.
10/02 Gent   -   Eupen 18:00h.
10/02 Charleroi   -   Westerlo 18:00h.
10/02 Kortrijk   -   KV Mechelen 18:00h.
10/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   Standard de Lieja 18:00h.
10/02 Mouscron-Peruwelz   -   KV Oostende 18:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

17.02.2017
17/02 Standard de Lieja   -   Gent 18:00h.
17/02 Racing Genk   -   Charleroi 18:00h.
17/02 Westerlo   -   Brujas 18:00h.
17/02 KV Mechelen   -   Lokeren 18:00h.
17/02 Zulte-Waregem   -   St.-Truidense VV 18:00h.
17/02 Eupen   -   Kortrijk 18:00h.
17/02 KV Oostende   -   Anderlecht 18:00h.
17/02 Mouscron-Peruwelz   -   Waasland-Beveren 18:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

24.02.2017
24/02 Anderlecht   -   Racing Genk 18:00h.
24/02 Standard de Lieja   -   KV Mechelen 18:00h.
24/02 Lokeren   -   Eupen 18:00h.
24/02 Brujas   -   Zulte-Waregem 18:00h.
24/02 Westerlo   -   KV Oostende 18:00h.
24/02 Gent   -   Mouscron-Peruwelz 18:00h.
24/02 Charleroi   -   St.-Truidense VV 18:00h.
24/02 Kortrijk   -   Waasland-Beveren 18:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2017
04/03 St.-Truidense VV   -   Eupen 18:00h.
04/03 Racing Genk   -   Brujas 18:00h.
04/03 Charleroi   -   Kortrijk 18:00h.
04/03 KV Mechelen   -   Anderlecht 18:00h.
04/03 Zulte-Waregem   -   Westerlo 18:00h.
04/03 Waasland-Beveren   -   Gent 18:00h.
04/03 KV Oostende   -   Lokeren 18:00h.
04/03 Mouscron-Peruwelz   -   Standard de Lieja 18:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2017
11/03 Anderlecht   -   Waasland-Beveren 18:00h.
11/03 Standard de Lieja   -   KV Oostende 18:00h.
11/03 Lokeren   -   Charleroi 18:00h.
11/03 Brujas   -   St.-Truidense VV 18:00h.
11/03 Westerlo   -   Racing Genk 18:00h.
11/03 Gent   -   KV Mechelen 18:00h.
11/03 Kortrijk   -   Mouscron-Peruwelz 18:00h.
11/03 Eupen   -   Zulte-Waregem 18:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes