Resultados y calendario de Euroliga

Grupo

Jornada 1ª

12.10.2017 - 13.10.2017
12/10 Efes P. 74 - 88 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
12/10 CSKA CSKA Moscú 93 - 84 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
12/10 Brose Brose Bamberg 71 - 88 Maccabi E. Fin
12/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 75 - 64 Baskonia Fin
12/10 Unicaja Unicaja 68 - 67 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
13/10 Khimki Moscú 75 - 70 Valencia B. Fin
13/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 78 - 76 Estrella Roja Fin
13/10 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 98 - 71 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin

Jornada 2ª

19.10.2017 - 20.10.2017
19/10 Maccabi E. 74 - 68 Baskonia Fin
19/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 93 - 83 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
19/10 Milano Olimpia Milan 86 - 92 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
19/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 82 - 69 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
20/10 Estrella Roja 90 - 82 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
20/10 Khimki Moscú 85 - 77 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
20/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 80 - 75 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
20/10 Valencia B. 78 - 71 Efes P. Fin

Jornada 3ª

24.10.2017 - 25.10.2017
24/10 Khimki Moscú 85 - 78 Estrella Roja Fin
24/10 Maccabi E. 68 - 69 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
24/10 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 75 - 81 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
24/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 100 - 90 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
25/10 CSKA CSKA Moscú 81 - 63 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
25/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 81 - 70 Efes P. Fin
25/10 Baskonia 63 - 80 Valencia B. Fin
25/10 Unicaja Unicaja 76 - 80 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin

Jornada 4ª

26.10.2017 - 27.10.2017
26/10 Estrella Roja 87 - 84 Maccabi E. Fin
26/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 66 - 87 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
26/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 75 Khimki Moscú Fin
26/10 Milano Olimpia Milan 78 - 74 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
27/10 Efes P. 80 - 98 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
27/10 Brose Brose Bamberg 78 - 72 Baskonia Fin
27/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 70 - 68 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
27/10 Valencia B. 91 - 53 Unicaja Unicaja Fin

Jornada 5ª

02.11.2017 - 03.11.2017
02/11 Estrella Roja 69 - 75 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
02/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 - 66 Valencia B. Fin
02/11 Baskonia 85 - 84 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
02/11 Maccabi E. 79 - 68 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
02/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid 80 - 86 Khimki Moscú Fin
03/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 94 - 91 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
03/11 Efes P. 74 - 79 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
03/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 73 - 51 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin

Jornada 6ª

09.11.2017 - 10.11.2017
09/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 94 - 67 Valencia B. Fin
09/11 Maccabi E. 90 - 83 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
09/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 62 - 94 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
09/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 85 - 89 Efes P. Fin
10/11 Khimki Moscú 91 - 90 Baskonia Fin
10/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 57 - 80 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
10/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 62 - 70 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
10/11 Unicaja Unicaja 79 - 65 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 7ª

14.11.2017 - 15.11.2017
14/11 Maccabi E. 72 - 92 Efes P. Fin
14/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 93 - 65 Khimki Moscú Fin
14/11 Baskonia 105 - 75 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
14/11 Unicaja Unicaja 83 - 85 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
15/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 83 - 90 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
15/11 Estrella Roja 59 - 85 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
15/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 84 - 81 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
15/11 Valencia B. 98 - 103 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin

Jornada 8ª

16.11.2017 - 17.11.2017
16/11 Khimki Moscú 69 - 77 Maccabi E. Fin
16/11 Efes P. 81 - 82 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
16/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 77 - 97 Baskonia Fin
16/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid 89 - 57 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
17/11 CSKA CSKA Moscú 93 - 95 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
17/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 85 - 59 Estrella Roja Fin
17/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 71 - 62 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
17/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 89 - 71 Valencia B. Fin

Jornada 9ª

23.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
23/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 91 - 83 Efes P. Fin
23/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 83 - 82 Valencia B. Fin
23/11 Milano Olimpia Milan 85 - 86 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
23/11 Estrella Roja 81 - 85 Baskonia Fin
23/11 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 89 - 67 Maccabi E. Fin
24/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 71 - 67 Khimki Moscú Fin
24/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 82 - 80 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
24/11 Unicaja Unicaja 80 - 89 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin

Jornada 10ª

30.11.2017 - 01.12.2017
30/11 Khimki Moscú 82 - 73 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
30/11 Efes P. 73 - 68 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
30/11 Maccabi E. 81 - 74 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
30/11 Baskonia 69 - 83 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
30/11 Valencia B. 64 - 72 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
01/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 92 - 78 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
01/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 82 - 71 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
01/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 83 - 87 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 11ª

07.12.2017 - 08.12.2017
07/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 80 - 74 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
07/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 76 - 92 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
07/12 Maccabi E. 94 - 91 Valencia B. Fin
07/12 Baskonia 88 - 82 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
07/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 71 - 77 Khimki Moscú Fin
08/12 Estrella Roja 100 - 81 Efes P. Fin
08/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 92 - 83 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
08/12 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 68 - 83 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin

Jornada 12ª

14.12.2017 - 15.12.2017
14/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 89 - 90 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
14/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 67 - 65 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
14/12 Unicaja Unicaja 93 - 84 Khimki Moscú Fin
14/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 87 - 75 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
15/12 Efes P. 81 - 82 Baskonia Fin
15/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 101 - 86 Maccabi E. Fin
15/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 80 - 72 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
15/12 Valencia B. 82 - 86 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 13ª

19.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
19/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 82 - 56 Estrella Roja Fin
19/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 88 - 84 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
19/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 89 - 76 Maccabi E. Fin
19/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid 91 - 72 Valencia B. Fin
20/12 Khimki Moscú 86 - 68 Efes P. Fin
20/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 88 - 86 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
20/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 92 - 85 Baskonia Fin
20/12 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 83 - 90 Unicaja Unicaja Fin

Jornada 14ª

21.12.2017 - 22.12.2017
21/12 Estrella Roja 63 - 69 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
21/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 66 - 81 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
21/12 Maccabi E. 82 - 73 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
21/12 Valencia B. 63 - 71 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
22/12 CSKA CSKA Moscú 79 - 68 Khimki Moscú Fin
22/12 Efes P. 58 - 61 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
22/12 Baskonia 85 - 82 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
22/12 Unicaja Unicaja 74 - 71 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin

Jornada 15ª

28.12.2017 - 29.12.2017
28/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 77 - 79 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
28/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 74 - 68 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
28/12 Maccabi E. 78 - 89 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
28/12 Valencia B. 67 - 63 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
29/12 Khimki Moscú 65 - 79 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
29/12 Efes P. 69 - 58 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
29/12 Baskonia 81 - 90 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
29/12 Milano Olimpia Milan 88 - 91 Estrella Roja Fin

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2018 - 05.01.2018
04/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 90 - 79 Efes P. Fin
04/01 Unicaja Unicaja 83 - 85 Valencia B. Fin
04/01 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 85 - 72 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
05/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 - 74 Baskonia Fin
05/01 Estrella Roja 77 - 65 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
05/01 Brose Brose Bamberg 70 - 74 Khimki Moscú Fin
05/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 87 - 80 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
05/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 93 - 81 Maccabi E. Fin

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2018 - 12.01.2018
11/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 84 - 75 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
11/01 Maccabi E. 90 - 88 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
11/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 81 - 107 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
11/01 Valencia B. 67 - 80 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
12/01 Khimki Moscú 78 - 95 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin
12/01 Efes P. 104 - 95 Estrella Roja Fin
12/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 77 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
12/01 Baskonia 86 - 54 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin

Jornada 18ª

16.01.2018 - 17.01.2018
16/01 Estrella Roja 70 - 79 Khimki Moscú Fin
16/01 Brose Brose Bamberg 93 - 86 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fin
16/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 94 - 64 Maccabi E. Fin
16/01 Valencia B. 81 - 76 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Fin
17/01 CSKA CSKA Moscú 110 - 79 Efes P. Fin
17/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 67 - 62 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fin
17/01 Milano Olimpia Milan 101 - 87 Unicaja Unicaja Fin
17/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid 75 - 73 Baskonia Fin

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2018 - 19.01.2018
18/01 Khimki Moscú 82 - 54 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Fin
18/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 86 - 82 Valencia B. Fin
18/01 Maccabi E. 89 - 75 Estrella Roja Fin
18/01 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa 81 - 66 Brose Bamberg Brose Fin
19/01 Efes P. 84 - 89 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fin
19/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 70 - 75 CSKA Moscú CSKA Fin
19/01 Baskonia 82 - 83 Olimpia Milan Milano Fin
19/01 Unicaja Unicaja 80 - 75 Real Madrid Real Madrid Fin

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2018 - 26.01.2018
25/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:15h.
25/01 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Baskonia 20:45h.
25/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Efes P. 20:45h.
26/01 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 18:00h.
26/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 18:45h.
26/01 Estrella Roja   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 19:00h.
26/01 Valencia B.   -   Khimki Moscú 20:30h.
26/01 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Maccabi E. 20:45h.

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2018 - 02.02.2018
01/02 Efes P.   -   Valencia B. 18:00h.
01/02 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 18:00h.
01/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Maccabi E. 19:00h.
01/02 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:00h.
01/02 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 21:00h.
02/02 Khimki Moscú   -   Unicaja Unicaja 17:30h.
02/02 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:00h.
02/02 Baskonia   -   Estrella Roja 20:30h.

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2018 - 09.02.2018
08/02 Maccabi E.   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 20:05h.
08/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Baskonia 20:15h.
08/02 Valencia B.   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 20:30h.
08/02 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Efes P. 20:45h.
09/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 18:45h.
09/02 Estrella Roja   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 19:00h.
09/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Khimki Moscú 19:00h.
09/02 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 20:45h.

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2018 - 23.02.2018
22/02 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Baskonia 18:00h.
22/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 18:45h.
22/02 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Valencia B. 20:00h.
22/02 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Maccabi E. 20:45h.
23/02 Khimki Moscú   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 17:30h.
23/02 Efes P.   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 18:30h.
23/02 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Estrella Roja 20:00h.
23/02 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 21:00h.

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2018 - 02.03.2018
01/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 19:00h.
01/03 Maccabi E.   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 20:05h.
01/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Efes P. 20:45h.
01/03 Baskonia   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.
02/03 Estrella Roja   -   Unicaja Unicaja 19:00h.
02/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 20:15h.
02/03 Valencia B.   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:30h.
02/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21:00h.

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2018 - 09.03.2018
08/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 17:30h.
08/03 Efes P.   -   Maccabi E. 18:30h.
08/03 Valencia B.   -   Baskonia 20:30h.
08/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.
09/03 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Unicaja Unicaja 18:00h.
09/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 19:00h.
09/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:00h.
09/03 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Estrella Roja 21:00h.

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2018 - 16.03.2018
12/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:45h.
15/03 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Efes P. 20:00h.
15/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 20:00h.
15/03 Maccabi E.   -   Khimki Moscú 20:05h.
15/03 Baskonia   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:45h.
16/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 18:45h.
16/03 Estrella Roja   -   Valencia B. 19:00h.
16/03 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.

Jornada 27ª

20.03.2018 - 21.03.2018
20/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Maccabi E. 18:45h.
20/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 19:00h.
20/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Estrella Roja 20:15h.
20/03 Valencia B.   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:30h.
21/03 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 18:00h.
21/03 Efes P.   -   Khimki Moscú 18:45h.
21/03 Baskonia   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:30h.
21/03 Unicaja Unicaja   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 20:45h.

Jornada 28ª

22.03.2018 - 23.03.2018
22/03 Estrella Roja   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 19:00h.
22/03 Maccabi E.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:05h.
22/03 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Valencia B. 20:45h.
22/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:45h.
23/03 Khimki Moscú   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 17:30h.
23/03 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:00h.
23/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Efes P. 20:00h.
23/03 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Baskonia 21:00h.

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2018 - 30.03.2018
29/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 18:30h.
29/03 Efes P.   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 19:00h.
29/03 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Olimpia Milan Milano 20:00h.
29/03 Baskonia   -   Maccabi E. 21:00h.
30/03 Estrella Roja   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 19:00h.
30/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   CSKA Moscú CSKA 19:00h.
30/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Valencia B. 20:15h.
30/03 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 21:00h.

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2018 - 06.04.2018
05/04 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Unicaja Unicaja 19:15h.
05/04 Milano Olimpia Milan   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:45h.
05/04 Baskonia   -   Efes P. 21:00h.
05/04 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.
06/04 CSKA CSKA Moscú   -   Estrella Roja 19:00h.
06/04 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:00h.
06/04 Valencia B.   -   Maccabi E. 20:30h.
06/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 21:00h.

Clasificación del grupo en la jornada 19ª

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PP PF PC (Dif)
1 CSKA Moscú CSKA 15 19 15 4 1690 1481 (+209)
2 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 13 19 13 6 1486 1367 (+119)
3 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos 13 19 13 6 1390 1377 (+13)
4 Real Madrid Real Madrid 12 19 12 7 1595 1480 (+115)
5 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 12 19 12 7 1471 1428 (+43)
6 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 12 19 12 7 1520 1519 (+1)
7 Khimki Moscú 11 19 11 8 1473 1480 (-7)
8 Maccabi E. 10 19 10 9 1520 1563 (-43)
9 Baskonia 8 19 8 11 1534 1516 (+18)
10 Unicaja Unicaja 8 19 8 11 1465 1533 (-68)
11 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona 7 19 7 12 1528 1487 (+41)
12 Estrella Roja 7 19 7 12 1464 1560 (-96)
13 Brose Bamberg Brose 7 19 7 12 1414 1520 (-106)
14 Valencia B. 6 19 6 13 1433 1483 (-50)
15 Olimpia Milan Milano 6 19 6 13 1499 1585 (-86)
16 Efes P. 5 19 5 14 1490 1593 (-103)

Buscador de deportes